Monday, September 2, 2013

what is nuclear energy

Saturday, July 9, 2011

Cramer's Stocks pick & Stock to buy (July 15, 2011)

Here's a look at the most active U.S. stocks as ranked by trading volume.These stocks are usually going up or down with news. Also more stock to watch for today
Ticker Company Sector Volume
BAC Bank of America Corporation Financial 213242400
SIRI SIRIUS XM Radio Inc. Services 99883700
C Citigroup, Inc. Financial 69952400
PDE Pride International Inc. Basic Materials 64540900
GE General Electric Co. Conglomerates 60511900
CSCO Cisco Systems, Inc. Technology 58169400
MSFT Microsoft Corporation Technology 54793900
F Ford Motor Co. Consumer Goods 54131900
NOK Nokia Corporation Technology 52580700
INTC Intel Corporation Technology 49692600
MU Micron Technology Inc. Technology 49117100
AMB AMB Property Corp. Financial 47686200
WFC Wells Fargo & Company Financial 43230200
DELL Dell Inc. Technology 42102200
JPM JPMorgan Chase & Co. Financial 40915300
S Sprint Nextel Corp. Technology 36565800
RF Regions Financial Corp. Financial 35134200
RIMM Research In Motion Limited Technology 28707100
PFE Pfizer Inc. Healthcare 27633200
ALU Alcatel-Lucent Technology 25713400
MGM MGM Resorts International Services 22486500
HBAN Huntington Bancshares Inc. Financial 21833300
ORCL Oracle Corp. Technology 21703400
FCX Freeport-McMoRan Copper & Gold Inc. Basic Materials 20563500
LVLT Level 3 Communications Inc. Technology 20263700
BRCD Brocade Communications Systems, Inc. Technology 19606000
YHOO Yahoo! Inc. Technology 18200400
T AT&T, Inc. Technology 17966200
CMCSA Comcast Corporation Services 17942100
CIM Chimera Investment Corporation Financial 17757000
USB U.S. Bancorp Financial 17677600
AIG American International Group, Inc. Financial 17670300
LOW Lowe's Companies Inc. Services 17543700
MS Morgan Stanley Financial 17419600
SCHW Charles Schwab Corp. Financial 17019900
LVS Las Vegas Sands Corp. Services 16705200
AA Alcoa, Inc. Basic Materials 16488400
AAPL Apple Inc. Technology 16485800
ODP Office Depot, Inc. Services 15973800
XOM Exxon Mobil Corporation Basic Materials 15965500
EMC EMC Corporation Technology 15863700
HAL Halliburton Company Basic Materials 15496600
PBR Petroleo Brasileiro Basic Materials 15466700
HPQ Hewlett-Packard Company Technology 15421500
JNPR Juniper Networks, Inc. Technology 15142700
EK Eastman Kodak Co. Consumer Goods 15138700
THC Tenet Healthcare Corp. Healthcare 14808600
DAL Delta Air Lines Inc. Services 14622000
NWSA News Corp. Services 14326000
VZ Verizon Communications Inc. Technology 14035300
FTR Frontier Communications Corporation Technology 14030600
BMY Bristol-Myers Squibb Company Healthcare 13975400
SPLS Staples, Inc. Services 13930700
BSX Boston Scientific Corporation Healthcare 13839800
EXEL Exelixis, Inc. Healthcare 13835000
GPS Gap Inc. Services 13478500
KEY KeyCorp Financial 13466600
FITB Fifth Third Bancorp Financial 13430800
GM General Motors Company Consumer Goods 13416100
SVU SUPERVALU Inc. Services 13162400
CVS CVS Caremark Corporation Services 12911600
EBAY eBay Inc. Services 12378500
NLY Annaly Capital Management, Inc. Financial 12368000
AMD Advanced Micro Devices, Inc. Technology 12263100
SINA Sina Corp. Technology 12013600
DOW The Dow Chemical Company Basic Materials 11933100
SCCO Southern Copper Corp. Basic Materials 11799800
SD SandRidge Energy, Inc. Basic Materials 11793400
KFT Kraft Foods Inc. Consumer Goods 11766300
VLO Valero Energy Corp. Basic Materials 11730900
AMAT Applied Materials Inc. Technology 11533700
AVNR Avanir Pharmaceuticals Healthcare 11524200
GLW Corning Inc. Technology 11462200
WMT Wal-Mart Stores Inc. Services 11268000
NWL Newell Rubbermaid Inc. Consumer Goods 11163100
NVDA NVIDIA Corporation Technology 10899700
NEM Newmont Mining Corp. Basic Materials 10883500
SLW Silver Wheaton Corp. Basic Materials 10868100
ACI Arch Coal Inc. Basic Materials 10867400
LUV Southwest Airlines Co. Services 10633400
HL Hecla Mining Co. Basic Materials 10621700
TSM Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co. Ltd. Technology 10591300
VALE Vale S.A. Basic Materials 10440600
MPEL Melco Crown Entertainment Ltd. Services 10309700
RXII RXi Pharmaceuticals Corporation Healthcare 10231500
MEE Massey Energy Co. Basic Materials 10199900
DRYS DryShips, Inc. Services 10143500
QCOM QUALCOMM Incorporated Technology 10121500
IRE The Governor and Company of The Bank of Ireland Financial 10120600
XRX Xerox Corp. Consumer Goods 9987100
BIDU Baidu, Inc. Technology 9966600
EP El Paso Corp. Basic Materials 9886200
MO Altria Group Inc. Consumer Goods 9860700
ITUB Ita Financial 9835600
MRK Merck & Co. Inc. Healthcare 9651600
SYMC Symantec Corporation Technology 9643600
AUY Yamana Gold, Inc. Basic Materials 9599300
SBUX Starbucks Corporation Services 9302300
M Macy's, Inc. Services 9274300
DIS Walt Disney Co. Services 9193400
FLEX Flextronics International Ltd. Technology 9095800
LTD Limited Brands, Inc. Services 8991000
TLAB Tellabs Inc. Technology 8984600
WFT Weatherford International Ltd. Basic Materials 8760400
BBD Banco Bradesco S.A. Financial 8744300
ICO International Coal Group, Inc. Basic Materials 8638300
HST Host Hotels & Resorts Inc. Financial 8528800
JNJ Johnson & Johnson Healthcare 8397400
GFI Gold Fields Ltd. Basic Materials 8394000
TIN Temple-Inland Inc. Consumer Goods 8378600
AMR AMR Corporation Services 8368100
GEN GenOn Energy, Inc. Utilities 8339800
CX CEMEX, S.A.B. de C.V. Industrial Goods 8175500
CHK Chesapeake Energy Corporation Basic Materials 8172500
DUK Duke Energy Corporation Utilities 8155100
CAT Caterpillar Inc. Industrial Goods 8092800
GGB Gerdau S.A. Basic Materials 7866796
TXN Texas Instruments Inc. Technology 7807300
SOLR GT Solar International, Inc. Technology 7748500
CBS CBS Corporation Services 7730900
PM Philip Morris International, Inc. Consumer Goods 7685600
PG Procter & Gamble Co. Consumer Goods 7668800
BPOP Popular Inc. Financial 7644400
SNV Synovus Financial Corp. Financial 7623300
PBR-A Petroleo Brasileiro Basic Materials 7613000
HD The Home Depot, Inc. Services 7485400
SLB Schlumberger Limited Basic Materials 7455400
UAL United Continental Holdings, Inc. Services 7448900
DTV DIRECTV Services 7357500
JDSU JDS Uniphase Corporation Technology 7319400
NTAP NetApp, Inc. Technology 7190700
MET MetLife, Inc. Financial 7157100
RAD Rite Aid Corp. Services 7104800
POT Potash Corp. of Saskatchewan, Inc. Basic Materials 7052700
MRVL Marvell Technology Group Ltd. Technology 7042100
CVX Chevron Corp. Basic Materials 6999700
SEE Sealed Air Corporation Consumer Goods 6969300
BP BP plc Basic Materials 6774700
BVN Compania de Minas Buenaventura SA Basic Materials 6749200
HK Petrohawk Energy Corporation Basic Materials 6733200
KGC Kinross Gold Corporation Basic Materials 6709200
AXP American Express Company Financial 6652100
WFR MEMC Electronic Materials Inc. Technology 6624400
LLY Eli Lilly & Co. Healthcare 6607800
XCO EXCO Resources Inc. Basic Materials 6605800
ABX Barrick Gold Corporation Basic Materials 6569600
LSI LSI Corporation Technology 6569400
AMX America Movil S.A.B. de C.V. Technology 6560800
NFLX Netflix, Inc. Services 6557000
ATML Atmel Corporation Technology 6553900
PSE Pioneer Southwest Energy Partners L.P. Basic Materials 6540000
PHM PulteGroup, Inc. Industrial Goods 6527200
OXGN Oxigene Inc. Healthcare 6471000
AKS AK Steel Holding Corporation Basic Materials 6424700
IPG The Interpublic Group of Companies, Inc. Services 6419500
COP ConocoPhillips Basic Materials 6373100
BBY Best Buy Co. Inc. Services 6370300
GGP General Growth Properties Inc. Financial 6368200
MCP Molycorp, Inc. Basic Materials 6343100
SQNM Sequenom Inc. Healthcare 6333700
ADM Archer Daniels Midland Company Consumer Goods 6287800
TWX Time Warner Inc. Services 6241400
LDK LDK Solar Co., Ltd. Technology 6172700
ATVI Activision Blizzard, Inc. Technology 6164400
MCD McDonald's Corp. Services 6154000
GNW Genworth Financial Inc. Financial 6125000
NBR Nabors Industries Ltd. Basic Materials 6117500
DFS Discover Financial Services Financial 6102500
AEO American Eagle Outfitters, Inc. Services 6089300
GG Goldcorp Inc. Basic Materials 6088500
TGT Target Corp. Services 6071700
WMB Williams Companies, Inc. Basic Materials 6031400
PCS MetroPCS Communications, Inc. Technology 6007200
KR The Kroger Co. Services 6004800
MRO Marathon Oil Corporation Basic Materials 5983100
LCC US Airways Group, Inc. Services 5980600
PLD ProLogis Financial 5971900
IP International Paper Co. Consumer Goods 5946800
ETN Eaton Corporation Industrial Goods 5941400
STI SunTrust Banks, Inc. Financial 5927700
WU Western Union Co. Services 5919700
ABT Abbott Laboratories Healthcare 5909100
WAG Walgreen Co. Services 5803800
AES The AES Corporation Utilities 5743200
GPRO Gen-Probe Inc. Services 5716600
MAS Masco Corporation Industrial Goods 5712600
FBC Flagstar Bancorp Inc. Financial 5700600
BSBR Banco Santander (Brasil) S.A. Financial 5679400
DD EI DuPont de Nemours & Co. Conglomerates 5646700
LNG Cheniere Energy, Inc. Basic Materials 5583700
BBT BB & T Corp. Financial 5570400
BRCM Broadcom Corp. Technology 5568100
LYB LyondellBasell Industries NV Basic Materials 5518300
NBG National Bank of Greece SA Financial 5504300
BK The Bank of New York Mellon Corporation Financial 5484000
UTX United Technologies Corp. Conglomerates 5468100
BTU Peabody Energy Corp. Basic Materials 5462800
AKAM Akamai Technologies Inc. Technology 5456500
AMT American Tower Corp. Technology 5452200
SU Suncor Energy Inc. Basic Materials 5431500
X United States Steel Corp. Industrial Goods 5426900
SWY Safeway Inc. Services 5358200
LINTA Liberty Interactive, Inc. Services 5341400
CIGX Star Scientific, Inc. Consumer Goods 5335500
LIFE Life Technologies Corporation Healthcare 5310500
CBG CB Richard Ellis Group, Inc. Financial 5304200
STX Seagate Technology PLC Technology 5288200
GS The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. Financial 5287800
SNDK SanDisk Corp. Technology 5287400
SWN Southwestern Energy Co. Basic Materials 5257600
KIM Kimco Realty Corporation Financial 5237000
OMX OfficeMax Incorporated Services 5230000
LO Lorillard, Inc. Consumer Goods 5228400
KO The Coca-Cola Company Consumer Goods 5222700
HTZ Hertz Global Holdings, Inc. Services 5212700
UNH Unitedhealth Group, Inc. Healthcare 5187400
BAP Credicorp Ltd. Financial 5184800
GILD Gilead Sciences Inc. Healthcare 5177300
PBCT People's United Financial Inc. Financial 5175000
CIEN CIENA Corp. Technology 5172700
HOG Harley-Davidson, Inc. Consumer Goods 5167900
CDNS Cadence Design Systems Inc. Technology 5137800
NSM National Semiconductor Corporation Technology 5135700
CNP CenterPoint Energy, Inc. Utilities 5117900
UTHR United Therapeutics Corp. Healthcare 5079200
AATI Advanced Analogic Technologies, Inc. Technology 5039700
ANR Alpha Natural Resources, Inc. Basic Materials 5038600
KOG Kodiak Oil & Gas Corp. Basic Materials 4979700
TYC Tyco International Ltd. Industrial Goods 4973700
PEP Pepsico, Inc. Consumer Goods 4933900
RFMD RF Micro Devices Inc. Technology 4932300
RGC Regal Entertainment Group Services 4921800
MAR Marriott International, Inc. Services 4862600
VTG Vantage Drilling Company Basic Materials 4859500
AMRN Amarin Corporation plc Healthcare 4855500
FRX Forest Laboratories Inc. Healthcare 4801800
VOD Vodafone Group plc Technology 4798900
LYG Lloyds Banking Group plc Financial 4790200
SWKS Skyworks Solutions Inc. Technology 4770500
SID Companhia Siderurgica Nacional Basic Materials 4754900
BRK-B Berkshire Hathaway Inc. Financial 4727400
CPST Capstone Turbine Corp. Industrial Goods 4726100
HON Honeywell International Inc. Industrial Goods 4688500
ETFC E*TRADE Financial Corporation Financial 4675800
EXPE Expedia Inc. Services 4646100
BCS Barclays PLC Financial 4639800
GT Goodyear Tire & Rubber Co. Consumer Goods 4631700
SLM SLM Corporation Financial 4624000
MFA MFA Financial, Inc. Financial 4618200
MOS Mosaic Co. Basic Materials 4612800
GFA Gafisa S.A. Industrial Goods 4574500
TLB The Talbots Inc. Services 4562500
DNR Denbury Resources Inc. Basic Materials 4540400
OREX Orexigen Therapeutics, Inc. Healthcare 4532800
GIS General Mills, Inc. Consumer Goods 4505300
BHI Baker Hughes Incorporated Basic Materials 4501000
HERO Hercules Offshore, Inc. Basic Materials 4487100
EMR Emerson Electric Co. Industrial Goods 4479700
PRU Prudential Financial, Inc. Financial 4464000
WEN Wendy's/Arby's Group, Inc. Services 4451400
FNFG First Niagara Financial Group Inc. Financial 4450200
FMCN Focus Media Holding Ltd. Services 4445000
YOKU Inc Technology 4440600
PPL PPL Corporation Utilities 4408500
V Visa, Inc. Services 4407000
PNC PNC Financial Services Group Inc. Financial 4383400
AMTD TD AMERITRADE Holding Corporation Financial 4334100
COF Capital One Financial Corp. Financial 4322300
VIA-B Viacom, Inc. Services 4313000
CYH Community Health Systems, Inc. Healthcare 4306800
JBLU JetBlue Airways Corporation Services 4294500
YMI YM BioSciences Inc. Healthcare 4273500
EXC Exelon Corp. Utilities 4236300
SOHU Inc. Technology 4221700
ONNN ON Semiconductor Corp. Technology 4206800
TSO Tesoro Corporation Basic Materials 4191000
ERTS Electronic Arts Inc. Technology 4173800
ZION Zions Bancorp. Financial 4166200
AMGN Amgen Inc. Healthcare 4156000
CA CA Technologies Technology 4155200
DCT DCT Industrial Trust Inc. Financial 4111500
ARIA Ariad Pharmaceuticals Inc. Healthcare 4095800
WY Weyerhaeuser Co. Financial 4086300
MTU Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group, Inc. Financial 4082900
HIG Hartford Financial Services Group Inc. Financial 4017600
WNR Western Refining Inc. Basic Materials 4013800
CIG Cia Energetica de Minas Gerais Utilities 4001500
URBN Urban Outfitters Inc. Services 3997600
YGE Yingli Green Energy Holding Co. Ltd. Technology 3994100
BPZ BPZ Resources, Inc. Basic Materials 3989400
UPS United Parcel Service, Inc. Services 3988800
COOL Majesco Entertainment Co. Technology 3963800
ALL The Allstate Corporation Financial 3948800
FNSR Finisar Corp. Technology 3944900
HCBK Hudson City Bancorp, Inc. Financial 3922600
APC Anadarko Petroleum Corporation Basic Materials 3912800
DE Deere & Company Industrial Goods 3897700
WIN Windstream Corporation Technology 3851100
PCX Patriot Coal Corporation Basic Materials 3831800
RSH RadioShack Corp. Services 3831800
KWK Quicksilver Resources Inc. Basic Materials 3827400
AFL AFLAC Inc. Financial 3811200
DRE Duke Realty Corp. Financial 3806600
EXK Endeavour Silver Corp. Basic Materials 3790700
XLNX Xilinx Inc. Technology 3787000
AONE A123 Systems, Inc. Industrial Goods 3775400
JCP J. C. Penney Company, Inc. Services 3774100
RDN Radian Group Inc. Financial 3773600
AMZN Inc. Services 3716000
ALTR Altera Corp. Technology 3699500
ANN AnnTaylor Stores Corp. Services 3686800
TQNT TriQuint Semiconductor, Inc. Technology 3686200
SVM Silvercorp Metals Inc. Basic Materials 3675400
MYL Mylan, Inc. Healthcare 3672400
TSN Tyson Foods Inc. Consumer Goods 3671600
KSS Kohl's Corp. Services 3658200
DDR Developers Diversified Realty Corp. Financial 3652200
IBM International Business Machines Corp. Technology 3619700
DNDN Dendreon Corp. Healthcare 3608100
MI Marshall & Ilsley Corporation Financial 3606000
SYK Stryker Corp. Healthcare 3571800
COCO Corinthian Colleges Inc. Services 3566300
ARMH ARM Holdings plc Technology 3564400
XL XL Group plc Financial 3559900
ACAS American Capital, Ltd. Financial 3555100
STD Banco Santander, S.A. Financial 3538300
AVP Avon Products Inc. Consumer Goods 3535700
MHS MedcoHealth Solutions Inc. Services 3528000
BEXP Brigham Exploration Co. Basic Materials 3522500
RVBD Riverbed Technology, Inc. Technology 3507400
CLWR Clearwire Corporation Technology 3494000
MDT Medtronic, Inc. Healthcare 3477300
MON Monsanto Co. Basic Materials 3475600
HOT Starwood Hotels & Resorts Worldwide Inc. Services 3468900
MWW Monster Worldwide, Inc. Services 3466100
HMA Health Management Associates Inc. Healthcare 3464000
SUN Sunoco, Inc. Basic Materials 3463200
AFFX Affymetrix Inc. Technology 3457900
HOV Hovnanian Enterprises Inc. Industrial Goods 3443100
CSE CapitalSource Inc. Financial 3440000
INCY Incyte Corporation Healthcare 3439700
RIG Transocean Ltd. Basic Materials 3434800
UBS UBS AG Financial 3421300
ABAT Advanced Battery Technologies, Inc. Industrial Goods 3415800
MBI MBIA Inc. Financial 3415400
OMC Omnicom Group Inc. Services 3412700
WDC Western Digital Corp. Technology 3409600
OXY Occidental Petroleum Corporation Basic Materials 3397000
AEP American Electric Power Co., Inc. Utilities 3395600
CI CIGNA Corporation Healthcare 3383000
YUM Yum! Brands, Inc. Services 3382400
NOV National Oilwell Varco, Inc. Basic Materials 3373400
TEVA Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Limited Healthcare 3364400
NG NovaGold Resources Inc. Basic Materials 3358100
CNTF China Techfaith Wireless Communication Technology Limited Technology 3354900
RENN RENREN INC. Technology 3335700
CCL Carnival Corporation Services 3334200
BA Boeing Co. Industrial Goods 3310200
DHI DR Horton Inc. Industrial Goods 3309600
QTM Quantum Corporation Technology 3299900
PCAR PACCAR Inc. Consumer Goods 3298400
CTL CenturyLink, Inc. Technology 3292900
EGO Eldorado Gold Corp. Basic Materials 3287600
STKL SunOpta Inc. Consumer Goods 3283300
LPX Louisiana-Pacific Corp. Industrial Goods 3278400
TXT Textron Inc. Conglomerates 3274000
FDX FedEx Corporation Services 3268200
SWC Stillwater Mining Co. Basic Materials 3261700
ESRX Express Scripts Inc. Healthcare 3260900
HES Hess Corporation Basic Materials 3259500
MMC Marsh & McLennan Companies, Inc. Financial 3246100
SOL ReneSola Ltd. Technology 3240192
CAM Cameron International Corporation Basic Materials 3222700
IVZ Invesco Ltd. Financial 3218300
APOL Apollo Group Inc. Services 3212100
ESV Ensco plc Basic Materials 3204900
LNC Lincoln National Corp. Financial 3204000
LMT Lockheed Martin Corporation Industrial Goods 3200700
JCI Johnson Controls Inc. Consumer Goods 3193800
PAYX Paychex Inc. Services 3175700
AET Aetna Inc. Healthcare 3146000
NXY Nexen Inc. Basic Materials 3142900
NRG NRG Energy, Inc. Utilities 3142500
ABB ABB Ltd. Industrial Goods 3135800
PWER Power-One Inc. Technology 3115500
GLUU Glu Mobile, Inc. Technology 3111600
NYT The New York Times Company Services 3111000
STT State Street Corp. Financial 3092600
MTW Manitowoc Co. Inc. Industrial Goods 3077300
ADBE Adobe Systems Inc. Technology 3075400
CSC Computer Sciences Corporation Technology 3070000
IGT International Game Technology Technology 3063500
TJX The TJX Companies, Inc. Services 3062500
ACN Accenture plc Services 3059700
JWN Nordstrom Inc. Services 3044400
JASO JA Solar Holdings Co., Ltd. Technology 3027500
SLE Sara Lee Corp. Consumer Goods 3011600
NTES, Inc. Technology 3009800
KMX CarMax Inc. Services 3002600
RRD R.R. Donnelley & Sons Company Services 3002100
ARO Aeropostale, Inc. Services 2991200
SKS Saks Incorporated Services 2980200
MMM 3M Co. Industrial Goods 2964500
LWSN Lawson Software, Inc. Technology 2950300
TCK Teck Resources Limited Basic Materials 2930900
CSX CSX Corp. Services 2929400
DGX Quest Diagnostics Inc. Healthcare 2926500
COH Coach Inc. Consumer Goods 2919500
MW The Men's Wearhouse, Inc. Services 2917300
SAI SAIC, Inc. Services 2914000
VRX Valeant Pharmaceuticals International, Inc. Healthcare 2911800
CBB Cincinnati Bell Inc. Technology 2911800
MHR Magnum Hunter Resources Corp. Basic Materials 2904100
MTG MGIC Investment Corp. Financial 2903900
CDE Coeur d`Alene Mines Corporation Basic Materials 2897300
CAG ConAgra Foods, Inc. Consumer Goods 2896200
LEN Lennar Corp. Industrial Goods 2892100
SYY Sysco Corp. Services 2883200
QIHU QIHOO 360 TECHNOLOGY CO. LTD. Technology 2876400
NVS Novartis AG Healthcare 2874400
TOT Total SA Basic Materials 2874000
KMB Kimberly-Clark Corporation Consumer Goods 2850700
LLNW Limelight Networks, Inc. Services 2844500
FCEL FuelCell Energy Inc. Industrial Goods 2835700
BYD Boyd Gaming Corp. Services 2828600
GES Guess? Inc. Services 2828000
KBH KB Home Industrial Goods 2822100
TRV The Travelers Companies, Inc. Financial 2816100
NYX NYSE Euronext, Inc. Financial 2813800
ANF Abercrombie & Fitch Co. Services 2787600
SE Spectra Energy Corp. Basic Materials 2785000
PH Parker Hannifin Corporation Industrial Goods 2775500
TWO Two Harbors Investment Corp. Financial 2772600
TLM Talisman Energy Inc. Basic Materials 2772000
STJ St. Jude Medical Inc. Healthcare 2771800
CNQ Canadian Natural Resources Limited Basic Materials 2765400
MCHP Microchip Technology Inc. Technology 2759900
STLD Steel Dynamics Inc. Basic Materials 2741900
OCZ Ocz Technology Group Inc. Technology 2737300
PDLI PDL BioPharma, Inc. Healthcare 2733200
COV Covidien plc Healthcare 2717300
HUN Huntsman Corporation Basic Materials 2715600
CMI Cummins Inc. Industrial Goods 2714400
EOG EOG Resources, Inc. Basic Materials 2714400
CHS Chico's FAS Inc. Services 2711600
NUE Nucor Corporation Basic Materials 2703100
NEOP Neoprobe Corp. Healthcare 2697800
HNZ HJ Heinz Co. Consumer Goods 2691700
DVN Devon Energy Corporation Basic Materials 2690200
INTU Intuit Inc. Technology 2688100
MAT Mattel Inc. Consumer Goods 2686100
DF Dean Foods Co. Consumer Goods 2682900
JNS Janus Capital Group, Inc. Financial 2682400
TTM Tata Motors Ltd. Consumer Goods 2678100
ARR ARMOUR Residential REIT, Inc. Financial 2678000
MSI Motorola Solutions, Inc. Technology 2675500
ARUN Aruba Networks, Inc. Technology 2673600
CMA Comerica Incorporated Financial 2671900
PGR Progressive Corp. Financial 2669800
CLF Cliffs Natural Resources Inc. Basic Materials 2653200
NE Noble Corp. Basic Materials 2652900
SO Southern Company Utilities 2647400
DCTH Delcath Systems, Inc. Healthcare 2643300
NOC Northrop Grumman Corporation Conglomerates 2625700
FTWR FiberTower Corporation Technology 2624800
ADP Automatic Data Processing, Inc. Technology 2617600
FHN First Horizon National Corp. Financial 2617100
KKR Kohlberg Kravis Roberts & Co. Financial 2613600
RIO Rio Tinto plc Basic Materials 2611100
CTSH Cognizant Technology Solutions Corp. Technology 2594400
GTI GrafTech International Ltd. Industrial Goods 2590600
KERX Keryx Biopharmaceuticals Inc. Healthcare 2585800
APA Apache Corp. Basic Materials 2582400
AEZS AEterna Zentaris Inc. (USA) Healthcare 2582200
TNE Tele Norte Leste Participacoes S.A. Technology 2572300
CNK Cinemark Holdings Inc. Services 2571800
PMCS PMC-Sierra Inc. Technology 2568200
MMI Motorola Mobility Holdings, Inc. Technology 2560200
D Dominion Resources, Inc. Utilities 2555900
ECA Encana Corporation Basic Materials 2551200
MT Arcelor Mittal Basic Materials 2550700
NI NiSource Inc. Utilities 2542800
BWA BorgWarner Inc. Consumer Goods 2529500
TER Teradyne Inc. Technology 2529400
TROW T. Rowe Price Group, Inc. Financial 2522400
MFC Manulife Financial Corporation Financial 2521400
SVNT Savient Pharmaceuticals, Inc. Healthcare 2521100
BX The Blackstone Group Financial 2517300
ADI Analog Devices Inc. Technology 2503300
BBBY Bed Bath & Beyond, Inc. Services 2500800
NYB New York Community Bancorp Inc. Financial 2500000
COST Costco Wholesale Corporation Services 2496700
PAY VeriFone Systems, Inc Consumer Goods 2489300
PWR Quanta Services, Inc. Industrial Goods 2486300
BPAX BioSante Pharmaceuticals, Inc. Healthcare 2483800
CE Celanese Corp. Basic Materials 2483500
JBL Jabil Circuit Inc. Technology 2477800
CNX CONSOL Energy Inc. Basic Materials 2477000
ARNA Arena Pharmaceuticals, Inc. Healthcare 2446300
CPWR Compuware Corporation Technology 2435000
CNO CNO Financial Group, Inc. Financial 2432200
HRB H&R Block, Inc. Services 2417600
MCO Moody's Corp. Services 2402300
DWA DreamWorks Animation SKG Inc. Services 2398900
ITW Illinois Tool Works Inc. Industrial Goods 2386300
NGD New Gold, Inc. Basic Materials 2384100
PAAS Pan American Silver Corp. Basic Materials 2379600
NUAN Nuance Communications, Inc. Technology 2373900
HCA HCA Inc. Healthcare 2361000
GSS Golden Star Resources, Ltd. Basic Materials 2359900
CTRP International Ltd. Services 2342000
MF MF Global Holdings Ltd. Financial 2340100
STR Questar Corporation Basic Materials 2334100
TSLA Tesla Motors, Inc. Consumer Goods 2331100
WLP WellPoint Inc. Healthcare 2328600
PDS Precision Drilling Corporation Basic Materials 2327200
FL Foot Locker, Inc. Services 2310200
ERIC LM Ericsson Telephone Co. Technology 2303200
VRSN VeriSign Inc. Technology 2303000
TEX Terex Corp. Industrial Goods 2301700
LM Legg Mason Inc. Financial 2301300
FTO Frontier Oil Corp. Basic Materials 2300100
VMED Virgin Media, Inc. Services 2297800
FLR Fluor Corporation Industrial Goods 2294500
SFD Smithfield Foods Inc. Consumer Goods 2285500
JOYG Joy Global, Inc. Industrial Goods 2282300
ZQK Quiksilver Inc. Consumer Goods 2281400
GCI Gannett Co., Inc. Services 2276200
LULU Lululemon Athletica Inc. Consumer Goods 2275200
TIE Titanium Metals Corporation Basic Materials 2274600
NKE Nike Inc. Consumer Goods 2273300
IVR Invesco Mortgage Capital Inc. Financial 2267200
WM Waste Management, Inc. Industrial Goods 2260300
IR Ingersoll-Rand Plc Industrial Goods 2255900
VG Vonage Holdings Corporation Technology 2253700
POM Pepco Holdings, Inc. Utilities 2250700
AUO AU Optronics Corp. Technology 2240400
BZ Boise Inc. Consumer Goods 2239200
SIFY Sify Technologies Limited Technology 2233800
MDR McDermott International Inc. Industrial Goods 2229400
WLL Whiting Petroleum Corp. Basic Materials 2224400
RRC Range Resources Corporation Basic Materials 2223600
RCL Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd. Services 2222500
TOL Toll Brothers Inc. Industrial Goods 2220800
LEAP Leap Wireless International Inc. Technology 2220200
ELNK EarthLink Inc. Technology 2218500
CREE Cree Inc. Technology 2210100
AON Aon Corporation Financial 2210000
BHP BHP Billiton Ltd. Basic Materials 2209700
IVN Ivanhoe Mines Ltd. Basic Materials 2207300
NFX Newfield Exploration Co. Basic Materials 2200800
WHR Whirlpool Corp. Consumer Goods 2198100
JNY The Jones Group Inc. Services 2192000
GME GameStop Corp. Services 2188600
VVUS VIVUS Inc. Healthcare 2180400
DAN Dana Holding Corporation Consumer Goods 2175900
TIVO TiVo Inc. Services 2171000
AGNC American Capital Agency Corp. Financial 2166700
DRI Darden Restaurants, Inc. Services 2165500
AOL AOL, Inc. Technology 2163200
GMCR Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Inc. Consumer Goods 2156600
HOGS Zhongpin, Inc. Consumer Goods 2156200
INFY Infosys Technologies Limited Technology 2152100
HCP HCP, Inc. Financial 2151800
MCK McKesson Corporation Services 2146700
IAG IAMGOLD Corp. Basic Materials 2144900
CVC Cablevision Systems Corporation Services 2142500
NVLS Novellus Systems, Inc. Technology 2140300
GD General Dynamics Corp. Industrial Goods 2139900
MWV MeadWestvaco Corporation Consumer Goods 2131000
FTNT Fortinet Inc. Technology 2130600
DHR Danaher Corp. Conglomerates 2127800
ELN Elan Corp. plc Healthcare 2126100
FST Forest Oil Corp. Basic Materials 2118800
CPN Calpine Corp. Utilities 2116100
KV-A KV Pharmaceutical Co. Healthcare 2115300
AU AngloGold Ashanti Ltd. Basic Materials 2114500
SPRD Spreadtrum Communications Inc. Technology 2106400
NSC Norfolk Southern Corp. Services 2105200
LLTC Linear Technology Corp. Technology 2101000
FTI FMC Technologies, Inc. Basic Materials 2099500
AVY Avery Dennison Corporation Consumer Goods 2099000
MXIM Maxim Integrated Products Inc. Technology 2085800
UNM Unum Group Financial 2085700
CF CF Industries Holdings, Inc. Basic Materials 2080200
UXG US Gold Corporation Basic Materials 2077500
RTN Raytheon Co. Industrial Goods 2077400
DRC Dresser-Rand Group Inc. Industrial Goods 2076000
OAS Oasis Petroleum Inc. Basic Materials 2067700
HMY Harmony Gold Mining Co. Ltd. Basic Materials 2065100
TSL Trina Solar Ltd. Technology 2065000
SMG The Scotts Miracle-Gro Co. Basic Materials 2062000
A Agilent Technologies Inc. Technology 2061600
SVVS SAVVIS, Inc. Services 2059700
TIBX Tibco Software, Inc. Technology 2054300
CVE Cenovus Energy Inc. Basic Materials 2050400
APKT Acme Packet, Inc. Technology 2048800
PLCM Polycom, Inc. Technology 2043500
UMC United Microelectronics Corporation Technology 2043100
BIG Big Lots Inc. Services 2043000
DO Diamond Offshore Drilling Inc. Basic Materials 2039700
AGO Assured Guaranty Ltd. Financial 2038900
LNKD LinkedIn Corporation Class A Co Technology 2038500
WCRX Warner Chilcott plc Healthcare 2036200
MIPS MIPS Technologies Inc. Technology 2034700
CL Colgate-Palmolive Co. Consumer Goods 2034100
CAH Cardinal Health, Inc. Services 2032900
MMR McMoRan Exploration Co. Basic Materials 2032100
SGEN Seattle Genetics Inc. Healthcare 2024800
SONS Sonus Networks, Inc. Technology 2023000
PMI PMI Group Inc. Financial 2002800
IPXL Impax Laboratories Inc. Healthcare 1996200
ENTR Entropic Communications, Inc. Technology 1992500
ORS Orsus Xelent Technologies Inc. Technology 1987900
NKTR Nektar Therapeutics Healthcare 1985200
CRUS Cirrus Logic Inc. Technology 1983500
BRFS BRF - Brasil Foods S.A. Consumer Goods 1978200
CIT CIT Group Inc. Financial 1977700
TMO Thermo Fisher Scientific, Inc. Healthcare 1970200
PTEN Patterson-UTI Energy Inc. Basic Materials 1968500
HBC HSBC Holdings plc Financial 1965300
NETL NetLogic Microsystems Inc. Technology 1958400
NEE NextEra Energy, Inc. Utilities 1957900
RAI Reynolds American Inc. Consumer Goods 1957100
RDC Rowan Companies Inc. Basic Materials 1952500
PAL North American Palladium Ltd. Basic Materials 1950800
GMR General Maritime Corp. Services 1949600
FRO Frontline Ltd. Services 1945200
IM Ingram Micro Inc. Services 1944600
GOOG Google Inc. Technology 1942100
ADSK Autodesk, Inc. Technology 1939200
RLD RealD Inc. Services 1933200
AMKR Amkor Technology, Inc. Technology 1932300
NOG Northern Oil and Gas, Inc. Basic Materials 1930800
NXG Northgate Minerals Corp. Basic Materials 1929500
CVI CVR Energy, Inc. Basic Materials 1925200
ING ING Groep NV Financial 1918600
XIDE Exide Technologies Industrial Goods 1916200
WMG Warner Music Group Corp. Services 1913300
GPL Great Panther Silver Ltd Basic Materials 1909500
AMSC American Superconductor Corporation Technology 1899400
CCJ Cameco Corp. Basic Materials 1892700
CB The Chubb Corporation Financial 1892200
ASIA AsiaInfo-Linkage,Inc. Technology 1889200
RHT Red Hat, Inc. Technology 1880300
PAET PAETEC Holding Corp. Technology 1878000
WSM Williams-Sonoma Inc. Services 1873000
CCK Crown Holdings Inc. Consumer Goods 1866300
FE FirstEnergy Corp. Utilities 1864000
MHP The McGraw-Hill Companies, Inc. Services 1863900
UNP Union Pacific Corporation Services 1862400
KEG Key Energy Services Inc. Basic Materials 1862100
CCI Crown Castle International Corp. Technology 1861700
CFN CareFusion Corporation Healthcare 1859400
MTZ MasTec, Inc. Industrial Goods 1859300
OVTI OmniVision Technologies Inc. Technology 1856000
TKLC Tekelec Technology 1853600
FBR Fibria Celulose SA Consumer Goods 1846700
TCB TCF Financial Corporation Financial 1836200
HDY Hyperdynamics Corporation Basic Materials 1833300
MDRX Allscripts Healthcare Solutions, Inc. Technology 1832500
BAX Baxter International Inc. Healthcare 1830000
HUM Humana Inc. Healthcare 1820000
CRM Technology 1811700
CY Cypress Semiconductor Corporation Technology 1808100
PRGS Progress Software Corp. Technology 1806800
PFG Principal Financial Group Inc. Financial 1805400
TC Thompson Creek Metals Company Inc. Basic Materials 1805200
VIV Vivo Participacoes S.A. Technology 1803600
PX Praxair Inc. Basic Materials 1803000
CCE Coca-Cola Enterprises Inc. Consumer Goods 1802800
PANL Universal Display Corp. Technology 1800300
PWAV Powerwave Technologies Inc. Technology 1795700
HEV Ener1, Inc. Industrial Goods 1792400
RSG Republic Services, Inc. Industrial Goods 1792200
TEF Telefonica, S.A. Technology 1787900
LIZ Liz Claiborne Inc. Consumer Goods 1787600
CROX CROCS Inc. Consumer Goods 1783700
CTICD Cell Therapeutics, Inc. Healthcare 1775100
PSS Collective Brands, Inc. Services 1773900
NXPI NXP Semiconductors NV Technology 1773000
EQR Equity Residential Financial 1771600
CENX Century Aluminum Co. Basic Materials 1770700
PEG Public Service Enterprise Group Inc. Utilities 1755000
AEM Agnico-Eagle Mines Ltd. Basic Materials 1753900
ABC AmerisourceBergen Corporation Services 1747200
TPX Tempur Pedic International Inc. Consumer Goods 1747200
DG Dollar General Corporation Services 1744000
CHRS Charming Shoppes Inc. Services 1742000
SWFT Swift Transportation Co., LLC Consumer Goods 1737100
CBST Cubist Pharmaceuticals Inc. Healthcare 1731800
CECO Career Education Corp. Services 1731200
CEDC Central European Distribution Corp. Consumer Goods 1728000
BEE Strategic Hotels & Resorts, Inc. Financial 1717000
CELG Celgene Corporation Healthcare 1715400
REDF India Ltd. Technology 1713600
PWE Penn West Petroleum Ltd. Basic Materials 1712500
VHC VirnetX Holding Corp Technology 1709700
SPWRA SunPower Corporation Technology 1705500
FFIV F5 Networks, Inc. Technology 1701800
GRS Gammon Gold, Inc. Basic Materials 1701200
CHBT China-Biotics, Inc. Healthcare 1700000
RL Polo Ralph Lauren Corp. Consumer Goods 1699300
OSG Overseas Shipholding Group Inc. Services 1692500
UN Unilever NV Consumer Goods 1690400
SPF Standard Pacific Corp. Industrial Goods 1689400
SOA Solutia Inc. Basic Materials 1689300
ORI Old Republic International Corp. Financial 1686300
TEL Tyco Electronics, Ltd. Technology 1686000
MBT Mobile Telesystems OJSC Technology 1682900
RAX Rackspace Hosting, Inc Technology 1682500
PBI Pitney Bowes Inc. Consumer Goods 1674900
EIX Edison International Utilities 1673800
VMC Vulcan Materials Company Industrial Goods 1672300
PIR Pier 1 Imports, Inc. Services 1668000
DRL Doral Financial Corp. Financial 1664100
VMW VMware, Inc. Technology 1660600
CMS CMS Energy Corp. Utilities 1654700
VTR Ventas, Inc. Financial 1654400
YNDX Yandex N. V. Technology 1654100
IRM Iron Mountain Inc. Technology 1653700
TZOO Travelzoo Inc. Technology 1650300
HAS Hasbro Inc. Consumer Goods 1649500
SNSS Sunesis Pharmaceuticals Inc. Healthcare 1643600
BC Brunswick Corporation Consumer Goods 1634800
MELI Mercadolibre, Inc. Services 1633800
IO ION Geophysical Corporation Technology 1630600
NU Northeast Utilities Utilities 1630600
FCS Fairchild Semiconductor International Inc. Technology 1629500
PXP Plains Exploration & Production Company Basic Materials 1620100
HGSI Human Genome Sciences Inc. Healthcare 1617300
STEC STEC, Inc. Technology 1607200
SRZ Sunrise Senior Living Inc. Healthcare 1605300
DISCA Discovery Communications, Inc. Services 1598500
AINV Apollo Investment Corporation Financial 1598100
PGN Progress Energy Inc. Utilities 1591100
LPS Lender Processing Services, Inc. Services 1585500
AXAS Abraxas Petroleum Corp. Basic Materials 1584300
SWK Stanley Black & Decker, Inc. Industrial Goods 1582900
CSTR Coinstar Inc. Consumer Goods 1582200
APH Amphenol Corporation Technology 1581500
NDAQ Nasdaq OMX Group Inc. Financial 1578500
SNH Senior Housing Properties Trust Financial 1577400
UPL Ultra Petroleum Corp. Basic Materials 1574700
MTL Mechel OAO Basic Materials 1573500
PCG PG & E Corp. Utilities 1570000
VIT VanceInfo Technologies Inc. Technology 1563900
SATC Satcon Technology Corporation Technology 1558200
SNE Sony Corporation Consumer Goods 1553700
BZH Beazer Homes USA Inc. Industrial Goods 1551700
CEF Central Fund of Canada Limited Basic Materials 1549000
RKT Rock-Tenn Co. Consumer Goods 1547900
WYNN Wynn Resorts Ltd. Services 1547300
FOE Ferro Corp. Basic Materials 1545700
AMP Ameriprise Financial Inc. Financial 1545500
NVE NV Energy, Inc. Utilities 1538900
SPIL Siliconware Precision Industries Co. Ltd. Technology 1537100
NHP Nationwide Health Properties Inc. Financial 1536400
RHI Robert Half International Inc. Services 1534900
DISH Dish Network Corp. Services 1529700
SNY Sanofi-Aventis Healthcare 1526200
CPB Campbell Soup Co. Consumer Goods 1519600
PNSN Penson Worldwide Inc Financial 1515500
EPD Enterprise Products Partners LP Basic Materials 1510100
AGN Allergan Inc. Healthcare 1508100
HRL Hormel Foods Corp. Consumer Goods 1507000
ENTG Entegris, Inc. Technology 1506500
K Kellogg Company Consumer Goods 1505600
ABV Companhia de Bebidas Das Americas (AMBEV) Consumer Goods 1501300
ECL Ecolab Inc. Consumer Goods 1499700
EBIX Ebix Inc. Technology 1496698
VSH Vishay Intertechnology Inc. Technology 1493600
TV Grupo Televisa SA Services 1493300
FWLT Foster Wheeler AG Industrial Goods 1489900
AVT Avnet Inc. Services 1488600
HLX Helix Energy Solutions Group, Inc. Basic Materials 1479800
LYV Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. Services 1475900
DNN Denison Mines Corp. Basic Materials 1474600
WFM Whole Foods Market, Inc. Services 1470500
FTE France Telecom Technology 1468700
CAR Avis Budget Group, Inc. Services 1468400
ES EnergySolutions, Inc Industrial Goods 1466500
GMXR GMX Resources Inc. Basic Materials 1466200
CAST ChinaCast Education Corporation Services 1464263
MGA Magna International, Inc. Consumer Goods 1463300
GLBL Global Industries Ltd. Basic Materials 1460500
CHKP Check Point Software Technologies Ltd. Technology 1456300
BPO Brookfield Properties Corporation Financial 1454000
ATI Allegheny Technologies Inc. Industrial Goods 1452100
CHSI Catalyst Health Solutions, Inc. Financial 1451200
AEE Ameren Corporation Utilities 1450200
QLGC QLogic Corp. Technology 1449700
ITMN InterMune Inc. Healthcare 1447800
ZLCS Zalicus Inc. Healthcare 1447300
STO Statoil ASA Basic Materials 1444900
ORLY O'Reilly Automotive Inc. Services 1443300
LAMR Lamar Advertising Co. Services 1441000
RES RPC Inc. Basic Materials 1436300
GBG Great Basin Gold Ltd. Basic Materials 1435900
TIF Tiffany & Co. Services 1435200
TTWO Take-Two Interactive Software Inc. Technology 1430100
CYCC Cyclacel Pharmaceuticals, Inc. Healthcare 1428600
AWK American Water Works Company, Inc. Utilities 1426100
ACM AECOM Technology Corporation Services 1426000
OC Owens Corning Industrial Goods 1425800
ACE ACE Limited Financial 1421500
ASTM Aastrom Biosciences, Inc. Healthcare 1419900
STZ Constellation Brands Inc. Consumer Goods 1418800
HAR Harman International Industries Inc. Consumer Goods 1415800
AXL American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings Inc. Consumer Goods 1414300
FIG Fortress Investment Group LLC Financial 1408700
RMBS Rambus Inc. Technology 1407100
AIV Apartment Investment & Management Co. Financial 1407100
ATPG ATP Oil & Gas Corp. Basic Materials 1405700
SM SM Energy Company Basic Materials 1403500
KMI Kinder Morgan, Inc. Basic Materials 1402100
JAG Jaguar Mining Inc. Basic Materials 1398600
KLIC Kulicke & Soffa Industries Inc. Technology 1395500
ZN Zion Oil & Gas, Inc. Basic Materials 1394700
BGC General Cable Corp. Industrial Goods 1393000
SSN Samson Oil & Gas Limited Basic Materials 1392100
CLR Continental Resources Inc. Basic Materials 1391700
ED Consolidated Edison Inc. Utilities 1390300
SPPI Spectrum Pharmaceuticals, Inc. Healthcare 1384500
RT Ruby Tuesday, Inc. Services 1384500
KLAC KLA-Tencor Corporation Technology 1384300
CIS Camelot Information Systems Inc. Technology 1383200
AVGO Avago Technologies Limited Technology 1382300
WLT Walter Energy, Inc. Basic Materials 1376600
ALTH Allos Therapeutics, Inc. Healthcare 1374500
CBL CBL & Associates Properties Inc. Financial 1371700
VICL Vical Inc. Healthcare 1370100
UDR UDR, Inc. Financial 1366300
NIHD NII Holdings Inc. Technology 1366200
HOLX Hologic Inc. Healthcare 1365600
USG USG Corporation Industrial Goods 1365600
JEC Jacobs Engineering Group Inc. Services 1362500
DYN Dynegy Inc. Utilities 1359700
DECK Deckers Outdoor Corp. Consumer Goods 1359000
AMLN Amylin Pharmaceuticals, Inc. Healthcare 1352400
MENT Mentor Graphics Corp. Technology 1350200
GSK GlaxoSmithKline plc Healthcare 1350200
BDN Brandywine Realty Trust Financial 1348600
MWA Mueller Water Products, Inc. Industrial Goods 1347600
OXPS optionsXpress Holdings, Inc. Financial 1337400
OCN Ocwen Financial Corp. Financial 1333500
CBD Companhia Brasileira de Distribuicao Services 1330600
LRCX Lam Research Corporation Technology 1329900
CTXS Citrix Systems, Inc. Technology 1329500
HOC Holly Corporation Basic Materials 1327000
VSEA Varian Semiconductor Equipment Associates Inc. Technology 1325000
AGU Agrium Inc. Basic Materials 1323000
EXXI Energy XXI (Bermuda) Limited Basic Materials 1322500
LNCR Lincare Holdings Inc. Healthcare 1321600
DOV Dover Corp. Industrial Goods 1320400
HSP Hospira Inc. Healthcare 1319000
USU USEC Inc. Basic Materials 1315700
LEG Leggett & Platt, Incorporated Consumer Goods 1313100
TDC Teradata Corporation Technology 1313000
NCR NCR Corp. Technology 1312300
BXS BancorpSouth, Inc. Financial 1310500
OI Owens-Illinois, Inc. Consumer Goods 1310500
EXPD Expeditors International of Washington Inc. Services 1307300
KBR KBR, Inc. Services 1303500
VRTX Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated Healthcare 1300100
GPK Graphic Packaging Holding Company Consumer Goods 1297000
SPG Simon Property Group Inc. Financial 1296400
SBAC SBA Communications Corp. Services 1295800
CEG Constellation Energy Group, Inc. Utilities 1294100
TEN Tenneco Inc. Consumer Goods 1292500
MRGE Merge Healthcare Incorporated. Technology 1292400
THQI THQ Inc. Technology 1290100
STWD Starwood Property Trust, Inc. Financial 1288200
TE TECO Energy, Inc. Utilities 1287500
BIIB Biogen Idec Inc. Healthcare 1283800
CEPH Cephalon Inc. Healthcare 1280700
MDU MDU Resources Group Inc. Industrial Goods 1280500
KKD Krispy Kreme Doughnuts, Inc. Services 1272500
NTRS Northern Trust Corporation Financial 1262100
REE Rare Element Resources Ltd. Basic Materials 1259500
AG First Majestic Silver Corp. Basic Materials 1258600
BANR Banner Corporation Financial 1258500
GNTX Gentex Corp. Consumer Goods 1255200
CYS Cypress Sharpridge Investments, Inc. Financial 1253700
ROVI Rovi Corporation Technology 1252800
VIP VimpelCom Ltd. Technology 1251800
VRML Vermillion, Inc. Healthcare 1250800
XEL Xcel Energy Inc. Utilities 1247500
GRT Glimcher Realty Trust Financial 1245600
MUR Murphy Oil Corporation Basic Materials 1243600
CLNE Clean Energy Fuels Corp. Utilities 1243200
BLL Ball Corporation Consumer Goods 1242700
SKM SK Telecom Co. Ltd. Technology 1237600
URRE Uranium Resources, Inc. Basic Materials 1233100
NNN National Retail Properties, Inc. Financial 1230800
MOVE Move, Inc. Services 1230700
CZZ Cosan Ltd. Consumer Goods 1230100
DKS Dick's Sporting Goods Inc. Services 1228000
WTSLA Wet Seal Inc. Services 1225100
MAKO MAKO Surgical Corp. Healthcare 1223200
CVA Covanta Holding Corporation Utilities 1221700
IDTI Integrated Device Technology, Inc. Technology 1220300
BMC BMC Software Inc. Technology 1219900
STP Suntech Power Holdings Co. Ltd. Technology 1217200
FIS Fidelity National Information Services, Inc. Services 1216900
ITT ITT Corporation Industrial Goods 1215000
ASBC Associated Banc-Corp Financial 1213200
FNF Fidelity National Financial, Inc. Financial 1213000
OPEN OpenTable, Inc. Services 1212800
FAST Fastenal Co. Industrial Goods 1212000
BBVA Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria, S.A. Financial 1211300
NLC Nalco Holding Co. Basic Materials 1210100
TAT TransAtlantic Petroleum Ltd. Basic Materials 1209100
CINF Cincinnati Financial Corp. Financial 1206300
URI United Rentals, Inc. Services 1204800
SAPE Sapient Corp. Technology 1201100
PCL Plum Creek Timber Co. Inc. Financial 1200900
HTS Hatteras Financial Corp Financial 1198800
PKD Parker Drilling Co. Basic Materials 1194300
FLO Flowers Foods, Inc. Consumer Goods 1193000
LINE Linn Energy, LLC Basic Materials 1189500
QEP QEP Resources, Inc. Basic Materials 1186400
ESI ITT Educational Services Inc. Services 1186100
WPP Wausau Paper Corp. Consumer Goods 1185500
VNO Vornado Realty Trust Financial 1185300
WPI Watson Pharmaceuticals Inc. Healthcare 1183300
CHU China Unicom (Hong Kong) Limited Technology 1182700
LBTYA Liberty Global Inc. Services 1179800
EXH Exterran Holdings, Inc. Basic Materials 1176600
SAP SAP AG Technology 1173600
AN AutoNation Inc. Services 1172600
DPS Dr Pepper Snapple Group, Inc. Consumer Goods 1171700
DB Deutsche Bank AG Financial 1171600
ARCC Ares Capital Corporation Financial 1170000
ENOC EnerNOC, Inc. Services 1166800
TWI Titan International Inc. Consumer Goods 1165857
DLR Digital Realty Trust Inc. Financial 1165800
PVX Provident Energy Ltd. Basic Materials 1163800
QPSA Quepasa Corp. Technology 1163700
AOB American Oriental Bioengineering Inc. Healthcare 1163500
SODA SodaStream International Ltd. Consumer Goods 1160800
WMS WMS Industries Inc. Consumer Goods 1158900
PCYC Pharmacyclics Inc. Healthcare 1157500
ALXA Alexza Pharmaceuticals Inc. Healthcare 1157400
UHS Universal Health Services Inc. Healthcare 1156900
PVA Penn Virginia Corp. Basic Materials 1155000
GRMN Garmin Ltd. Technology 1154700
HCN Health Care REIT Inc. Financial 1153100
DVR Cal Dive International Inc Basic Materials 1153100
NVTL Novatel Wireless Inc. Technology 1152600
ILMN Illumina Inc. Healthcare 1152000
LUK Leucadia National Corp. Industrial Goods 1151400
SCG SCANA Corp. Utilities 1151000
VLY Valley National Bancorp Financial 1150500
ENDP Endo Pharmaceuticals Holdings Inc. Healthcare 1149900
CTAS Cintas Corporation Services 1149700
CPX Complete Production Services, Inc. Basic Materials 1146300
ZAGG ZAGG Incorporated Services 1142000
CNIT China Information Technology, Inc. Technology 1140500
NBL Noble Energy, Inc. Basic Materials 1133600
IL IntraLinks Holdings, Inc. Technology 1129400
OSK Oshkosh Corporation Consumer Goods 1128400
L Loews Corporation Financial 1128200
ENER Energy Conversion Devices, Inc. Technology 1125900
CT Capital Trust, Inc. Financial 1120300
PXD Pioneer Natural Resources Co. Basic Materials 1119100
COO The Cooper Companies Inc. Healthcare 1116900
PKG Packaging Corp. of America Consumer Goods 1116500
ARRS Arris Group Inc. Technology 1113400
LOGI Logitech International SA Technology 1112300
EWBC East West Bancorp, Inc. Financial 1111900
HLS HEALTHSOUTH Corp. Healthcare 1111200
HRBN Harbin Electric, Inc. Industrial Goods 1109100
HBI Hanesbrands Inc. Consumer Goods 1108700
GERN Geron Corporation Healthcare 1108000
APD Air Products & Chemicals Inc. Basic Materials 1107200
CXO Concho Resources, Inc. Basic Materials 1102400
GTE Gran Tierra Energy, Inc. Basic Materials 1102100
VAR Varian Medical Systems Inc. Healthcare 1099900
SFLY Shutterfly, Inc. Services 1099600
BXP Boston Properties Inc. Financial 1098100
WRC Warnaco Group Inc. Consumer Goods 1097300
FDO Family Dollar Stores Inc. Services 1092600
CLX Clorox Corporation Consumer Goods 1092300
WYN Wyndham Worldwide Corporation Services 1091400
MOBI Sky-mobi Limited Technology 1088100
RBCN Rubicon Technology, Inc. Technology 1082900
LEE Lee Enterprises Inc. Services 1080700
TWC Time Warner Cable Inc. Services 1076100
TSU TIM Participacoes S.A. Technology 1074800
FSLR First Solar, Inc. Technology 1074000
HXL Hexcel Corp. Industrial Goods 1071300
DLTR Dollar Tree, Inc. Services 1069900
GOL GOL Linhas A Services 1068400
OCLR Oclaro, Inc. Technology 1067800
ANV Allied Nevada Gold Corp. Basic Materials 1066400
FII Federated Investors, Inc. Financial 1065100
ERJ Embraer SA Industrial Goods 1064700
SHAW Shaw Group Inc. Industrial Goods 1064300
QGEN Qiagen NV Healthcare 1063100
LRY Liberty Property Trust Financial 1062000
ISIL Intersil Corporation Technology 1061600
FISV Fiserv, Inc. Services 1060000
WDR Waddell & Reed Financial Inc. Financial 1056200
FO Fortune Brands Inc. Consumer Goods 1053300
ZMH Zimmer Holdings, Inc. Healthcare 1052700
PKI PerkinElmer Inc. Healthcare 1052000
TRW TRW Automotive Holdings Corp. Consumer Goods 1050900
WOOF VCA Antech Inc. Services 1050500
FEIC FEI Co. Technology 1049700
BKS Barnes & Noble, Inc. Services 1049600
TGB Taseko Mines Ltd. Basic Materials 1049100
FR First Industrial Realty Trust Inc. Financial 1048400
IMMU Immunomedics Inc. Healthcare 1044700
LXP Lexington Realty Trust Financial 1044100
SUG Southern Union Co. Utilities 1043900
CPT Camden Property Trust Financial 1043500
JAH Jarden Corp. Consumer Goods 1043000
CXS Crexus Investment Corp. Financial 1040000
DEI Douglas Emmett Inc Financial 1038800
SRX SRA International Inc. Technology 1038300
CUZ Cousins Properties Inc. Financial 1037300
GMO General Moly, Inc. Basic Materials 1035600
DLB Dolby Laboratories, Inc. Technology 1034400
SNI Scripps Networks Interactive, Inc. Services 1034200
CKXE CKX Inc. Services 1033800
NAV Navistar International Corp. Consumer Goods 1033400
BMR BioMed Realty Trust Inc. Financial 1033400
PSUN Pacific Sunwear of California Inc. Services 1032700
COG Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation Basic Materials 1032400
DSX Diana Shipping Inc. Services 1032400
PGH Pengrowth Energy Corporation Basic Materials 1031000
ENB Enbridge Inc. Basic Materials 1030600
FCH FelCor Lodging Trust Inc. Financial 1022900
ETP Energy Transfer Partners L.P. Basic Materials 1022200
AZN AstraZeneca PLC Healthcare 1019600
AAP Advance Auto Parts Inc. Services 1019100
HT Hersha Hospitality Trust Financial 1017400
PQ PetroQuest Energy Inc. Basic Materials 1016500
JKS JinkoSolar Holding Co., Ltd. Industrial Goods 1014500
STM STMicroelectronics NV Technology 1014000
AMED Amedisys Inc. Healthcare 1012200
AGCO AGCO Corporation Industrial Goods 1010600
ADPT ADPT Corp Technology 1009400
SCEI Sino Clean Energy Inc Basic Materials 1009300
SHW The Sherwin-Williams Company Services 1008800
ROST Ross Stores Inc. Services 1006100
PDM Piedmont Office Realty Trust Inc. Financial 1001700
BKD Brookdale Senior Living Inc. Healthcare 1001000
NRF NorthStar Realty Finance Corp. Financial 1000000
PETM PetSmart, Inc. Services 999300
BID Sotheby's Services 999200
SANM Sanmina-SCI Corp. Technology 998100
REG Regency Centers Corporation Financial 996600
SRE Sempra Energy Utilities 996600
CVH Coventry Health Care Inc. Healthcare 996300
CSIQ Canadian Solar Inc. Technology 994700
TTMI TTM Technologies Inc. Technology 993500
EJ E-House (China) Holdings Limited Financial 990500
ANAD Anadigics, Inc. Technology 990000
DVAX Dynavax Technologies Corporation Healthcare 989900
ZUMZ Zumiez, Inc. Services 987700
CWTR Coldwater Creek Inc. Consumer Goods 983500
ELX Emulex Corp. Technology 982200
ALR Alere Inc. Healthcare 981500
WEC Wisconsin Energy Corp. Utilities 979300
RRR RSC Holdings, Inc. Services 978900
IVAN Ivanhoe Energy Inc. Basic Materials 977700
AKRX Akorn, Inc. Healthcare 976300
OPTR Optimer Pharmaceuticals, Inc. Healthcare 974700
WNC Wabash National Corp. Consumer Goods 973000
LZ Lubrizol Corporation Basic Materials 971300
WTW Weight Watchers International, Inc. Services 971100
TSS Total System Services, Inc. Services 970000
HP Helmerich & Payne Inc. Basic Materials 968500
GFRE Gulf Resources, Inc. Basic Materials 966900
PPC Pilgrim's Pride Corporation Consumer Goods 965600
KCG Knight Capital Group Inc. Financial 964500
HSY Hershey Co. Consumer Goods 962500
ID L-1 Identity Solutions Inc. Services 959900
IBN ICICI Bank Ltd. Financial 958800
BEN Franklin Resources Inc. Financial 958200
CLD Cloud Peak Energy Inc. Basic Materials 954800
ZIOP ZIOPHARM Oncology, Inc. Healthcare 954400
SKX Skechers USA Inc. Consumer Goods 953600
PL Protective Life Corp. Financial 953200
BG Bunge Limited Consumer Goods 947300
HEK Heckmann Corporation Financial 946200
WSH Willis Group Holdings Public Limited Company Financial 944300
BEC Beckman Coulter Inc. Technology 944000
CAVM Cavium Networks, Inc. Technology 943000
VAL The Valspar Corporation Industrial Goods 939900
VLNC Valence Technology Inc. Industrial Goods 939100
FULT Fulton Financial Corp. Financial 937700
JEF Jefferies Group Inc. Financial 936200
NUVA NuVasive, Inc. Healthcare 935600
LXRX Lexicon Pharmaceuticals, Inc. Healthcare 935600
DPL DPL Inc. Utilities 934900
PSEC Prospect Capital Corporation Financial 932900
TD The Toronto-Dominion Bank Financial 932600
BMTI BioMimetic Therapeutics Inc. Healthcare 930000
ROIAK Radio One Inc. Services 929900
VRSK Verisk Analytics, Inc. Services 929700
MA Mastercard Incorporated Services 925400
ERF Enerplus Corporation Basic Materials 923600
BUCY Bucyrus International Inc. Industrial Goods 921900
GET Gaylord Entertainment Co. Services 921500
BR Broadridge Financial Solutions Inc. Technology 920300
ASH Ashland Inc. Basic Materials 919900
VITA Orthovita Inc. Healthcare 919400
LCAPA Liberty Capital Group Services 917100
JRCC James River Coal Co. Basic Materials 916900
LZB La-Z-Boy Inc. Consumer Goods 916800
MJN Mead Johnson Nutrition Company Consumer Goods 912300
CS Credit Suisse Group Financial 909100
ACAD ACADIA Pharmaceuticals, Inc. Healthcare 907700
SWI SolarWinds, Inc. Technology 907300
DOX Amdocs Ltd. Technology 907100
CMC Commercial Metals Company Basic Materials 904600
MCZ Mad Catz Interactive Inc. Consumer Goods 904200
ALB Albemarle Corp. Basic Materials 904200
ANH Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation Financial 902300
AB AllianceBernstein Holding L.P. Financial 901300
TMX Telefonos de Mexico, S.A.B. de C.V. Technology 900400
DFT DuPont Fabros Technology, Inc. Financial 900400
FNB F.N.B. Corporation Financial 900100
ASML ASML Holding NV Technology 899900
THRX Theravance Inc. Healthcare 899500
SSRI Silver Standard Resources Inc. Basic Materials 898900
RS Reliance Steel & Aluminum Co. Industrial Goods 898800
ALXN Alexion Pharmaceuticals, Inc. Healthcare 898000
SGY Stone Energy Corp. Basic Materials 897900
MRX Medicis Pharmaceutical Corp. Healthcare 897100
DAR Darling International Inc. Consumer Goods 896800
GPOR Gulfport Energy Corp. Basic Materials 895800
MYGN Myriad Genetics Inc. Services 894000
SHO Sunstone Hotel Investors Inc. Financial 890900
EQT EQT Corporation Utilities 889400
COL Rockwell Collins Inc. Industrial Goods 889100
WR Westar Energy, Inc. Utilities 888900
OLN Olin Corp. Basic Materials 888900
ARG Airgas Inc. Services 888700
GR Goodrich Corp. Industrial Goods 887200
LSCC Lattice Semiconductor Corporation Technology 884000
PBY Pep Boys - Manny, Moe & Jack Services 883800
FSL Freescale Semiconductor Inc. Technology 882900
ROSE Rosetta Resources, Inc. Basic Materials 882600
GPC Genuine Parts Company Services 881700
AVII AVI Biopharma, Inc. Healthcare 881500
BCSI Blue Coat Systems Inc. Technology 881100
MFG Mizuho Financial Group, Inc. Financial 881100
COT Cott Corporation Consumer Goods 879300
BLC Belo Corp. Services 878400
BBL BHP Billiton plc Basic Materials 876500
CVG Convergys Corporation Technology 875800
FTK Flotek Industries Inc. Basic Materials 873500
FEED AgFeed Industries, Inc. Consumer Goods 873000
PLAB Photronics Inc. Technology 872700
EAT Brinker International Inc. Services 872600
GCO Genesco Inc. Services 872000
CHL China Mobile Limited Technology 871000
OCR Omnicare Inc. Services 871000
EDE Empire District Electric Co. Utilities 870400
AOI Alliance One International, Inc. Consumer Goods 869900
ETR Entergy Corporation Utilities 867700
UTSI UTStarcom, Inc. Technology 867000
MTB M&T Bank Corp. Financial 864900
CBI Chicago Bridge & Iron Company N.V. Industrial Goods 864600
FMER FirstMerit Corporation Financial 864000
VCLK ValueClick, Inc. Services 863500
GSM Globe Specialty Metals, Inc. Basic Materials 862400
TDW Tidewater Inc. Services 861000
CBE Cooper Industries plc Conglomerates 858500
RAS RAIT Financial Trust Financial 858300
TRI Thomson Reuters Corporation Technology 857700
UFS Domtar Corporation Consumer Goods 857100
ICON Iconix Brand Group, Inc. Consumer Goods 856300
MOTR Motricity, Inc. Technology 856000
CSR China Security & Surveillance Technology, Inc. Services 855200
CBOE CBOE Holdings, Inc. Financial 852000
SAVE Spirit Airlines, Inc. Services 851900
DDS Dillard's Inc. Services 850500
SFSF SuccessFactors, Inc. Technology 849500
SPN Superior Energy Services Inc. Basic Materials 848900
NR Newpark Resources Inc. Basic Materials 847400
CYTK Cytokinetics Inc. Healthcare 845300
PVH Phillips-Van Heusen Corp. Consumer Goods 845000
KMT Kennametal Inc. Industrial Goods 844900
WTI W&T Offshore Inc. Basic Materials 844100
ULTA Ulta Salon, Cosmetics & Fragrance, Inc. Services 842700
XEC Cimarex Energy Co. Basic Materials 840300
TXRH Texas Roadhouse Inc. Services 840200
GLCH Gleacher & Company, Inc Financial 839800
HLIT Harmonic Inc. Technology 838700
PODD Insulet Corporation Healthcare 838100
RPTP Raptor Pharmaceuticals Corp. Healthcare 836600
SCSS Select Comfort Corporation Consumer Goods 835700
SFI iStar Financial Inc. Financial 835400
MVIS Microvision Inc. Technology 835300
ASNA ascena retail group inc. Services 833900
UGI UGI Corp. Utilities 833400
EL Estee Lauder Companies Inc. Consumer Goods 833000
ALV Autoliv, Inc. Consumer Goods 830700
OMEX Odyssey Marine Exploration Inc. Services 829900
VRGY Verigy, Ltd. Technology 829900
REXX Rex Energy Corporation Basic Materials 829300
WERN Werner Enterprises Inc. Services 829100
TSCO Tractor Supply Company Services 828700
EGHT 8x8 Inc. Technology 828600
DV DeVry, Inc. Services 826200
LEA Lear Corp. Consumer Goods 825900
FSC Fifth Street Finance Corp. Financial 823000
SONC Sonic Corp. Services 822500
TKR Timken Co. Industrial Goods 822300
INVE Identive Group, Inc. Technology 820900
HIL Hill International, Inc. Services 818700
ENR Energizer Holdings Inc. Consumer Goods 817300
WRI Weingarten Realty Investors Financial 816300
MAC Macerich Co. Financial 816200
MTOR Meritor, Inc. Common Stock Consumer Goods 815300
HAFC Hanmi Financial Corporation Financial 814700
INFA Informatica Corporation Technology 813900
POR Portland General Electric Company Utilities 813400
NTWK NetSol Technologies, Inc. Technology 813100
HLF Herbalife Ltd. Healthcare 811100
HRS Harris Corp. Technology 807700
EGLE Eagle Bulk Shipping, Inc. Services 807200
GSIC GSI Commerce Inc. Services 806400
AVB Avalonbay Communities Inc. Financial 806400
PMTC Parametric Technology Corporation Technology 805700
SJM The J. M. Smucker Company Consumer Goods 805600
ALGN Align Technology Inc. Healthcare 804400
NPSP NPS Pharmaceuticals, Inc. Healthcare 803200
CAKE The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated Services 802900
ARW Arrow Electronics, Inc. Services 802000
KFN KKR Financial Holdings LLC Financial 801200
WBMD WebMD Health Corp. Technology 800900
KRA Kraton Performance Polymers Inc. Basic Materials 800300
HS HealthSpring Inc. Healthcare 797700
JACK Jack in the Box Inc. Services 797600
POL PolyOne Corporation Basic Materials 796600
HRZ Horizon Lines, Inc. Services 796400
BLK BlackRock, Inc. Financial 795600
RJF Raymond James Financial Inc. Financial 795100
KSU Kansas City Southern Services 795000
EMN Eastman Chemical Co. Basic Materials 794700
RY Royal Bank of Canada Financial 793700
KNX Knight Transportation Inc. Services 793500
SGI Silicon Graphics International Corp. Technology 793200
NRGY Inergy, L.P. Services 789600
WRE Washington Real Estate Investment Trust Financial 789400
SF Stifel Financial Corp. Financial 788959
AEG AEGON N.V. Financial 787100
DENN Denny's Corporation Services 787000
PCLN Incorporated Services 785500
SEIC SEI Investments Co. Financial 783100
SBH Sally Beauty Holdings Inc. Services 782900
TFM The Fresh Market, Inc. Services 782900
DSW DSW Inc. Services 782100
SNPS Synopsys Inc. Technology 781400
PSSI PSS World Medical Inc. Services 778900
FBN Furniture Brands International Inc. Consumer Goods 777800
TA TravelCenters of America LLC Services 776500
ARBA Ariba Inc. Technology 775000
CRK Comstock Resources Inc. Basic Materials 774800
SGMS Scientific Games Corporation Technology 774600
MSO Martha Stewart Living Omnimedia Inc. Services 770400
PHG Koninklijke Philips Electronics NV Consumer Goods 770400
CLI Mack-Cali Realty Corp. Financial 769700
RBY Rubicon Minerals Corporation Basic Materials 768300
DPZ Domino's Pizza, Inc. Services 767600
HSOL Hanwha SolarOne, Ltd. Technology 765500
UL Unilever plc Consumer Goods 765100
SLG SL Green Realty Corp. Financial 764800
CTCT Constant Contact, Inc. Services 764600
NTGR Netgear Inc. Technology 762200
YONG Yongye International, Inc. Basic Materials 761900
SUSQ Susquehanna Bancshares, Inc. Financial 761400
LPL LG Display Co., Ltd. Technology 760100
WBS Webster Financial Corp. Financial 757300
INFN Infinera Corporation Technology 756400
PNR Pentair, Inc. Industrial Goods 756200
AHL Aspen Insurance Holdings Ltd. Financial 755600
EW Edwards Lifesciences Corp. Healthcare 755600
CELL Brightpoint Inc. Services 755100
WEST Akeena Solar, Inc. Services 753300
PZG Paramount Gold and Silver Corp. Basic Materials 753000
ROK Rockwell Automation Inc. Industrial Goods 752800
ADS Alliance Data Systems Corporation Financial 752000
TS Tenaris SA Basic Materials 749400
HPT Hospitality Properties Trust Financial 749300
FINL Finish Line Inc. Services 749100
DRH Diamondrock Hospitality Co. Financial 748200
MTSN Mattson Technology Inc. Technology 748100
AIS Antares Pharma Inc. Healthcare 747900
VPHM ViroPharma Inc. Healthcare 746200
BGCP BGC Partners, Inc. Financial 745300
NUS Nu Skin Enterprises Inc. Consumer Goods 744600
NOA North American Energy Partners Inc. Basic Materials 743800
DEXO Dex One Corporation Services 740100
BRE BRE Properties Inc. Financial 739600
GGC Georgia Gulf Corp. Basic Materials 738500
PNM PNM Resources, Inc. Utilities 737800
WRES Warren Resources Inc. Basic Materials 737000
RYL Ryland Group Inc. Industrial Goods 736700
QSFT Quest Software Inc. Technology 734900
BDX Becton, Dickinson and Company Healthcare 734400
NDN 99 Services 734200
AAV Advantage Oil & Gas Ltd. Basic Materials 733100
CXW Corrections Corporation of America Financial 732000
LAVA Magma Design Automation Inc. Technology 731700
FAF First American Financial Corporation Financial 731300
PDCO Patterson Companies Inc. Services 731200
ACOM Inc. Technology 730500
PHH PHH Corporation Financial 730200
RDS-B Royal Dutch Shell plc Basic Materials 727700
ROC Rockwood Holdings Inc. Basic Materials 727600
EV Eaton Vance Corp. Financial 727500
ASX Advanced Semiconductor Engineering Inc. Technology 726600
GLNG Golar LNG Ltd. Services 726400
VCI Valassis Communications Inc. Services 726100
CERN Cerner Corporation Technology 725800
HA Hawaiian Holdings Inc. Services 724700
CLP Colonial Properties Trust Financial 724200
CRI Carter's, Inc. Consumer Goods 724100
GXP Great Plains Energy Incorporated Utilities 722800
HGG hhgregg, Inc. Services 721400
GNK Genco Shipping & Trading Ltd. Services 719800
FFBC First Financial Bancorp. Financial 719300
NCT Newcastle Investment Corp. Financial 718700
BAS Basic Energy Services, Inc. Basic Materials 718500
CRZO Carrizo Oil & Gas Inc. Basic Materials 718200
DEPO DepoMed Inc. Healthcare 717300
NVAX Novavax, Inc. Healthcare 714700
SUPG SuperGen Inc. Healthcare 713000
ALKS Alkermes, Inc. Healthcare 713000
TMK Torchmark Corp. Financial 712300
DRWI DragonWave Inc. Technology 707400
IPI Intrepid Potash, Inc. Basic Materials 707200
CNI Canadian National Railway Company Services 706200
MDW Midway Gold Corp. Basic Materials 705600
LLEN L & L Energy, Inc. Basic Materials 704800
ACLS Axcelis Technologies Inc. Technology 704600
GRA W.R. Grace & Co. Basic Materials 703200
CFFN Capitol Federal Financial, Inc. Financial 703100
HBHC Hancock Holding Co. Financial 701500
VNET 21Vianet Group Inc. Technology 701300
PPG PPG Industries Inc. Basic Materials 701100
TRMB Trimble Navigation Limited Technology 701100
AIZ Assurant Inc. Financial 700300
CIE Cobalt International Energy, Inc. Basic Materials 699400
AME Ametek Inc. Industrial Goods 697500
WAT Waters Corp. Technology 694400
ZIXI Zix Corp. Technology 694200
WPRT Westport Innovations Inc. Industrial Goods 693800
MHLD Maiden Holdings, Ltd. Financial 691900
CME CME Group Inc. Financial 691500
OPXT Opnext, Inc. Technology 691300
CYBX Cyberonics Inc. Healthcare 691100
AFFY Affymax, Inc. Healthcare 691000
KEM KEMET Corp. Technology 690100
EXR Extra Space Storage Inc. Financial 689600
CSA Cogdell Spencer Inc. Financial 688600
TECD Tech Data Corp. Services 686800
NEI Network Engines, Inc. Technology 685200
GPN Global Payments Inc. Services 684500
HSC Harsco Corporation Basic Materials 684500
SFY Swift Energy Co. Basic Materials 684300
BAM Brookfield Asset Management Inc. Financial 683500
BMS Bemis Company, Inc. Consumer Goods 683500
CDR Cedar Shopping Centers Inc. Financial 683300
RAH Ralcorp Holdings Inc. Consumer Goods 682100
STRI STR Holdings, Inc. Consumer Goods 681400
CRL Charles River Laboratories International, Inc. Healthcare 680100
BBG Bill Barrett Corp. Basic Materials 679100
O Realty Income Corp. Financial 678100
ESC Emeritus Corp. Healthcare 676500
UA Under Armour, Inc. Consumer Goods 675300
CMG Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. Services 673900
ADES ADA-ES, Inc. Industrial Goods 672600
WAL Western Alliance Bancorporation Financial 671300
IFF International Flavors & Fragrances Inc. Basic Materials 671300
NZT Telecom Corp. of New Zealand Ltd. Technology 670700
HCC HCC Insurance Holdings Inc. Financial 670400
AXS Axis Capital Holdings Ltd. Financial 670000
RGLD Royal Gold, Inc. Basic Materials 669800
SCI Service Corp. International Services 669600
JOSB Jos. A Bank Clothiers Inc. Services 669100
VVC Vectren Corporation Utilities 665800
RGS Regis Corp. Services 663800
PNW Pinnacle West Capital Corporation Utilities 662700
ONXX Onyx Pharmaceuticals Inc. Healthcare 662200
LII Lennox International, Inc. Consumer Goods 660900
MOLX Molex Inc. Technology 660100
KND Kindred Healthcare Inc. Healthcare 659800
CAK CAMAC Energy Inc. Basic Materials 658900
MCGC MCG Capital Corporation Financial 656600
NARA Nara Bancorp Inc. Financial 654800
ISTA ISTA Pharmaceuticals Inc. Healthcare 653900
BUD Anheuser-Busch InBev Consumer Goods 653700
CLGX CoreLogic, Inc. Financial 652000
TLVT Telvent Git S.A. Technology 651800
SIMG Silicon Image, Inc. Technology 651700
KCI Kinetic Concepts Inc. Healthcare 651600
DHX Dice Holdings, Inc. Services 651400
MGI Moneygram International Inc. Services 649200
PPO Polypore International Inc. Industrial Goods 649000
TRH Transatlantic Holdings Inc. Financial 646700
HNT Health Net Inc. Healthcare 646700
ALSK Alaska Communications Systems Group Inc. Technology 646400
LCI Lannett Company, Inc. Healthcare 646400
SONE S1 Corporation Technology 645700
CHRW CH Robinson Worldwide Inc. Services 645600
SLGN Silgan Holdings Inc. Consumer Goods 643900
YSI U-Store-It Trust Financial 642700
IDCC InterDigital, Inc. Technology 642200
SBIB Sterling Bancshares Inc. Financial 641500
RPM RPM International Inc. Industrial Goods 639600
RNWK RealNetworks Inc. Technology 638400
MNKD MannKind Corp. Healthcare 638000
R Ryder System, Inc. Services 637700
AMMD American Medical Systems Holdings Inc. Healthcare 635300
IMAX IMAX Corporation Consumer Goods 635000
RSO Resource Capital Corp. Financial 634900
E Eni SpA Basic Materials 634300
VFC V.F. Corporation Consumer Goods 634300
CHMT Chemtura Corporation Basic Materials 632000
AYR Aircastle LTD Services 631900
ISIS Isis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. Healthcare 631500
SWSH Swisher Hygiene Inc. Services 629800
AMG Affiliated Managers Group Inc. Financial 628300
RNN Rexahn Pharmaceuticals, Inc. Healthcare 628000
INT World Fuel Services Corp. Basic Materials 628000
SMTC Semtech Corp. Technology 627400
G Genpact Ltd. Services 627400
LSTR Landstar System Inc. Services 627200
OHI Omega Healthcare Investors Inc. Financial 626700
MDP Meredith Corp. Services 626600
ANW Aegean Marine Petroleum Network Inc. Services 626200
WINN Winn-Dixie Stores Inc. Services 625600
PWRD Perfect World Co., Ltd. Technology 625500
KT KT Corp. Technology 625200
CBRL Cracker Barrel Old Country Store, Inc. Services 624000
OFC Corporate Office Properties Trust Financial 622100
SPR Spirit AeroSystems Holdings Inc Industrial Goods 622000
GNC GNC Corp. Services 622000
RURL Rural/Metro Corp. Services 620200
RCI Rogers Communications Inc. Technology 619800
BPFH Boston Private Financial Holdings Inc. Financial 619700
SCLN SciClone Pharmaceuticals, Inc. Healthcare 619600
AF Astoria Financial Corporation Financial 618500
AL Air Lease Corporation Services 618500
LH Laboratory Corp. of America Holdings Healthcare 618000
SSI Stage Stores Inc. Services 617100
PSA Public Storage Financial 614000
IRDM Iridium Communications Inc. Technology 613900
MRH Montpelier Re Holdings Ltd. Financial 612200
BWS Brown Shoe Co. Inc. Services 612200
BRKR Bruker Corporation Technology 611600
RMD ResMed Inc. Healthcare 611500
CAB Cabela's Inc. Services 611200
EBR Centrais Electricas Brasileiras S.A. Utilities 610600
AAU Almaden Minerals Ltd. Basic Materials 610200
EQIX Equinix, Inc. Technology 610000
PAG Penske Automotive Group, Inc. Services 607600
TICC TICC Capital Corp. Financial 606700
DLX Deluxe Corp. Services 605500
ATO Atmos Energy Corporation Utilities 602600
JBHT JB Hunt Transport Services Inc. Services 601500
UMPQ Umpqua Holdings Corporation Financial 601200
URG UR-Energy Inc. Basic Materials 601000
HIW Highwoods Properties Inc. Financial 599700
AMCC Applied Micro Circuits Corp. Technology 599700
LOOP LoopNet, Inc. Financial 599300
FCE-A Forest City Enterprises Inc. Financial 598700
BCE BCE, Inc. Technology 598200
BMO Bank of Montreal Financial 594600
MPW Medical Properties Trust Inc. Financial 594300
EXPR Express Inc. Services 594200
PLL Pall Corp. Industrial Goods 593800
LL Lumber Liquidators Holdings, Inc. Services 592400
IACI IAC/InterActiveCorp. Services 592000
NM Navios Maritime Holdings Inc. Services 590800
COWN Cowen Group, Inc. Financial 590400
ACXM Acxiom Corporation Technology 590100
ONB Old National Bancorp. Financial 589800
CORT Corcept Therapeutics Inc. Healthcare 589500
BRY Berry Petroleum Co. Basic Materials 589100
TWTC TW Telecom Inc. Technology 588300
TUP Tupperware Brands Corporation Consumer Goods 588200
PCP Precision Castparts Corp. Industrial Goods 586900
NAK Northern Dynasty Minerals Ltd. Basic Materials 586500
MAN Manpower Inc. Services 585800
OKE ONEOK Inc. Utilities 585700
QLIK Qlik Technologies, Inc. Technology 584900
BEAV BE Aerospace Inc. Industrial Goods 584700
AH Accretive Health, Inc. Services 583200
CPHD Cepheid Technology 582100
PEI Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust Financial 581700
HIBB Hibbett Sports, Inc. Services 580100
OPK Opko Health, Inc. Healthcare 579700
URZ Uranerz Energy Corp. Basic Materials 579700
HOLI Hollysys Automation Technologies, Ltd Industrial Goods 579200
ZLC Zale Corporation Services 579100
DVA DaVita, Inc. Healthcare 578700
SPW SPX Corporation Industrial Goods 578400
ATU Actuant Corporation Industrial Goods 577600
HTLD Heartland Express, Inc. Services 577100
LHO LaSalle Hotel Properties Financial 576300
OPWV Openwave Systems Inc. Technology 576300
XRAY DENTSPLY International Inc. Healthcare 575800
VECO Veeco Instruments Inc. Technology 573900
NGG National Grid plc Utilities 573000
HW Headwaters Inc. Conglomerates 572200
WRB W.R. Berkley Corporation Financial 572000
CQB Chiquita Brands International Inc. Consumer Goods 571900
EFX Equifax Inc. Financial 570700
PDC Pioneer Drilling Co. Basic Materials 570500
ENZN Enzon Pharmaceuticals Inc. Healthcare 569700
CPKI California Pizza Kitchen Inc. Services 568600
TNAV TeleNav, Inc. Technology 568500
UTIW UTi Worldwide Inc. Services 568300
CWH CommonWealth REIT Financial 567000
BIOD Biodel Inc. Healthcare 566400
SMSI Smith Micro Software Inc. Technology 566400
LXK Lexmark International Inc. Technology 565900
SNCR Synchronoss Technologies, Inc. Technology 565100
TREX Trex Co. Inc. Industrial Goods 564800
ZIP Zipcar, Inc. Services 564300
WAVX Wave Systems Corp. Technology 563800
NWBI Northwest Bancshares, Inc. Financial 563100
OWW Orbitz Worldwide, Inc. Services 562000
CNW Con-way Inc. Services 561700
HANS Hansen Natural Corporation Consumer Goods 561100
ENS EnerSys Industrial Goods 560200
AGRO Adecoagro S.A. Consumer Goods 558400
TBL Timberland Co. Consumer Goods 557300
CM Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Financial 556100
JOE The St. Joe Company Financial 555300
UIL UIL Holdings Corporation Utilities 554800
HRC Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc. Healthcare 553800
VRUS Pharmasset, Inc. Healthcare 552500
N NetSuite Inc. Technology 551900
AGP AMERIGROUP Corporation Healthcare 551000
BJ BJ's Wholesale Club Inc. Services 549300
LIOX Lionbridge Technologies Inc. Technology 549200
BYI Bally Technologies, Inc. Services 549100
KRO Kronos Worldwide Inc. Basic Materials 547000
FMBI First Midwest Bancorp Inc. Financial 546800
UNFI United Natural Foods, Inc. Services 544900
SSW Seaspan Corp. Services 544900
NSU Nevsun Resources Ltd. Basic Materials 543400
SMOD SMART Modular Technologies (WWH) Inc. Technology 543300
IMGN Immunogen Inc. Healthcare 542200
EMKR EMCORE Corporation Technology 542200
XNPT Xenoport, Inc. Healthcare 541600
MDVN Medivation, Inc. Healthcare 540500
CPE Callon Petroleum Co. Basic Materials 539300
DRQ Dril-Quip, Inc. Basic Materials 538800
PPDI Pharmaceutical Product Development Inc. Healthcare 538200
CMO Capstead Mortgage Corp. Financial 538200
FLIR FLIR Systems, Inc. Industrial Goods 538000
MHK Mohawk Industries Inc. Industrial Goods 537900
DHT DHT Holdings, Inc. Services 537800
BKCC BlackRock Kelso Capital Corporation Financial 537200
AAN Aaron's, Inc. Services 536426
TAP Molson Coors Brewing Company Consumer Goods 534800
MKC McCormick & Co. Inc. Consumer Goods 534500
OEH Orient-Express Hotels Ltd. Services 531900
EQY Equity One Inc. Financial 531200
LAZ Lazard Ltd. Financial 530300
IRF International Rectifier Corporation Technology 530300
SMFG Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc. Financial 529800
WFSL Washington Federal Inc. Financial 528100
AREX Approach Resources, Inc. Basic Materials 527900
TSYS TeleCommunication Systems Inc. Technology 527900
PNK Pinnacle Entertainment Inc. Services 526000
SBGI Sinclair Broadcast Group Inc. Services 525800
GWW W.W. Grainger, Inc. Services 525700
SAH Sonic Automotive Inc. Services 524900
AJG Arthur J Gallagher & Co. Financial 524800
NPBC National Penn Bancshares Inc. Financial 524700
MRVC MRV Communications Inc. Technology 524600
ICE IntercontinentalExchange, Inc. Financial 524400
ACTG Acacia Research Corporation Services 521400
WCN Waste Connections Inc. Industrial Goods 520800
AZK Aurizon Mines Ltd. Basic Materials 520300
GLDD Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation Industrial Goods 519900
WMGI Wright Medical Group Inc. Healthcare 519700
DUSA DUSA Pharmaceuticals Inc. Healthcare 519700
ACPW Active Power Inc. Utilities 519300
GAME Shanda Games Limited Technology 519200
BPI Bridgepoint Education, Inc. Services 519200
KMP Kinder Morgan Energy Partners LP Basic Materials 518000
TNK Teekay Tankers Ltd. Services 517900
PRGN Paragon Shipping Inc. Services 517700
RIC Richmont Mines Inc. Basic Materials 517500
MITI Micromet, Inc. Healthcare 516300
GDP Goodrich Petroleum Corp. Basic Materials 515000
RJET Republic Airways Holdings Inc. Services 514600
ACW Accuride Corp. Consumer Goods 514200
LTXC LTX-Credence Corporation Technology 512500
SIGA SIGA Technologies, Inc. Healthcare 512400
FXEN FX Energy Inc. Basic Materials 510800
VNR Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC Basic Materials 510500
BRD Brigus Gold Corp Basic Materials 510400
SFUN SouFun Holdings Ltd. Technology 509900
DTE DTE Energy Co. Utilities 509900
ENH Endurance Specialty Holdings Ltd. Financial 509700
GBX Greenbrier Companies Services 509500
CVD Covance Inc. Healthcare 509300
FMC FMC Corp. Basic Materials 508800
LNT Alliant Energy Corporation Utilities 508800
WOR Worthington Industries, Inc. Basic Materials 508600
EGN Energen Corp. Utilities 508300
CPRT Copart, Inc. Services 507600
COMV Comverge, Inc. Technology 507200
KEP Korea Electric Power Corp. Utilities 507100
MSPD Mindspeed Technologies Inc. Technology 506400
MDAS MedAssets, Inc. Technology 505800
PTRY Pantry Inc. Services 505400
SFL Ship Finance International Limited Services 504800
BMRN BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc. Healthcare 504800
SIVB SVB Financial Group Financial 504200
RGA Reinsurance Group of America Inc. Financial 503100
TRN Trinity Industries Inc. Services 503000
LKQX LKQ Corp. Services 502800
PNY Piedmont Natural Gas Co. Inc. Utilities 500000
CNQR Concur Technologies, Inc. Technology 499700
GST Gastar Exploration, Ltd. Basic Materials 498500
AOS AO Smith Corp. Industrial Goods 498000
BRO Brown & Brown Inc. Financial 498000
GIL Gildan Activewear Inc. Consumer Goods 495300
EME EMCOR Group Inc. Industrial Goods 494900
IPSU Imperial Sugar Co. Consumer Goods 493700
SAFM Sanderson Farms, Inc. Consumer Goods 493500
NGLS Targa Resources Partners LP Basic Materials 493300
AVNW Aviat Networks, Inc. Technology 492500
FCF First Commonwealth Financial Corp. Financial 491700
BIOS BioScrip Inc. Services 490200
LLL L-3 Communications Holdings Inc. Industrial Goods 490200
AXU Alexco Resource Corporation Basic Materials 489300
CYOU Limited Technology 488800
UEC Uranium Energy Corp. Basic Materials 487900
VOG Voyager Oil & Gas, Inc. Basic Materials 486600
GA Giant Interactive Group, Inc. Services 486600
TTI TETRA Technologies Inc. Basic Materials 486600
AIB Allied Irish Banks plc Financial 486000
BCR CR Bard Inc. Healthcare 485400
LOCM Corp. Technology 485300
WIBC Wilshire Bancorp Inc. Financial 484600
CAJ Canon Inc. Consumer Goods 484500
BWC The Babcock & Wilcox Company Industrial Goods 484400
URS URS Corporation Services 484000
RBA Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated Services 482600
CPRX Catalyst Pharmaceutical Partners Inc. Healthcare 482600
VOLC Volcano Corporation Healthcare 482300
ATW Atwood Oceanics, Inc. Basic Materials 482085
DNB Dun & Bradstreet Corp. Technology 481300
CHD Church & Dwight Co. Inc. Consumer Goods 480400
CVBF CVB Financial Corp. Financial 480100
HNSN Hansen Medical, Inc. Healthcare 479800
RNR RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd. Financial 479500
NBIX Neurocrine Biosciences Inc. Healthcare 479400
APWR A-Power Energy Generation Systems, Ltd. Utilities 479400
EXTR Extreme Networks Inc. Technology 478800
WCG WellCare Health Plans, Inc. Healthcare 478400
BSFT BroadSoft, Inc. Technology 478100
TI Telecom Italia SpA Technology 478100
ODFL Old Dominion Freight Line Inc. Services 478100
GHL Greenhill & Co., Inc. Financial 477900
MASI Masimo Corporation Healthcare 477700
KRC Kilroy Realty Corp. Financial 477200
THOR Thoratec Corp. Healthcare 476300
NDSN Nordson Corporation Industrial Goods 475000
EXM Excel Maritime Carriers, Ltd. Services 474400
MSCC Microsemi Corp. Technology 474400
RCII Rent-A-Center Inc. Services 473400
GTIV Gentiva Health Services Inc. Healthcare 472000
MDCO Medicines Co. Healthcare 471000
JAZZ Jazz Pharmaceuticals, Inc. Healthcare 470600
ADTN ADTRAN Inc. Technology 470200
TW Towers Watson & Co. Services 470100
VRA Vera Bradley Designs, Inc. Consumer Goods 467700
WIT Wipro Ltd. Technology 466400
IPGP IPG Photonics Corporation Technology 465400
LEI Lucas Energy, Inc. Basic Materials 465200
DTG Dollar Thrifty Automotive Group Inc. Services 465200
AFG American Financial Group Inc. Financial 464400
SIG Signet Jewelers Limited Services 464200
QCOR Questcor Pharmaceuticals, Inc. Healthcare 464200
HSNI HSN, Inc. Services 464100
SI Siemens AG Technology 463900
CPO Corn Products International Inc. Consumer Goods 463900
HNR Harvest Natural Resources Inc. Basic Materials 463800
BWEN Broadwind Energy, Inc. Industrial Goods 462400
JSDA Jones Soda Co. Consumer Goods 461600
DEO Diageo plc Consumer Goods 460900
DY Dycom Industries Inc. Industrial Goods 460800
BBBB Blackboard Inc. Technology 460500
SLF Sun Life Financial Inc. Financial 458000
NEP China North East Petroleum Holdings Limited Basic Materials 457400
LOPE Grand Canyon Education, Inc. Services 455000
TAM TAM S.A. Services 454900
OII Oceaneering International, Inc. Basic Materials 454800
STEI Stewart Enterprises Inc. Services 453900
PFCB P.F. Chang's China Bistro, Inc. Services 453100
TRP TransCanada Corp. Utilities 453100
MOH Molina Healthcare Inc. Healthcare 452900
PNNT PennantPark Investment Corporation Financial 452500
PRGO Perrigo Co. Healthcare 452200
CNC Centene Corp. Healthcare 452000
SIGM Sigma Designs, Inc. Technology 451900
PLCE The Children's Place Retail Stores, Inc. Services 451600
UNTD United Online, Inc. Services 451300
BKH Black Hills Corporation Utilities 450400
FUL HB Fuller Co. Basic Materials 449200
BBEP Breitburn Energy Partners L.P. Basic Materials 448700
PETS PetMed Express Inc. Healthcare 447400
GEO The GEO Group, Inc. Services 447300
PII Polaris Industries, Inc. Consumer Goods 446300
WGL WGL Holdings Inc. Utilities 445700
AUXL Auxilium Pharmaceuticals Inc. Healthcare 445500
TM Toyota Motor Corp. Consumer Goods 445100
DRIV Digital River Inc. Technology 445000
QRM Quest Rare Minerals Ltd Common Basic Materials 445000
IRC Inland Real Estate Corp. Financial 444100
ACHN Achillion Pharmaceuticals, Inc. Healthcare 443200
REGN Regeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc. Healthcare 443000
ELS Equity LifeStyle Properties, Inc. Financial 442900
OZM Och-Ziff Capital Management Group LLC Financial 442800
CERS Cerus Corporation Healthcare 442200
FRPT Force Protection Inc. Industrial Goods 442100
ITG Investment Technology Group Inc. Financial 442100
FXCM FXCM Inc Financial 441500
FSIN Fushi Copperweld, Inc. Industrial Goods 441300
TITN Titan Machinery, Inc. Services 439900
PEB Pebblebrook Hotel Trust Financial 439700
SFN SFN Group, Inc. Services 439700
SRCL Stericycle, Inc. Industrial Goods 439300
DYAX Dyax Corp. Healthcare 439200
ART Artio Global Investors Inc. Financial 439000
HOS Hornbeck Offshore Services, Inc. Services 438700
LFC China Life Insurance Co. Ltd. Financial 437600
HEAT SmartHeat Inc. Industrial Goods 437100
PRTS U.S. Auto Parts Network, Inc. Services 437000
ONTY Oncothyreon Inc Healthcare 436700
WBC WABCO Holdings Inc. Consumer Goods 436400
ACGL Arch Capital Group Ltd. Financial 436200
FOSL Fossil, Inc. Consumer Goods 436100
ELY Callaway Golf Co. Consumer Goods 435800
PVTB Privatebancorp Inc. Financial 435200
GSI General Steel Holdings, Inc. Basic Materials 435200
GIGM GigaMedia Ltd. Technology 434300
SLXP Salix Pharmaceuticals Ltd. Healthcare 434200
DIOD Diodes Incorporated Technology 431800
BDC Belden, Inc. Industrial Goods 430200
MEA Metalico Inc. Basic Materials 429500
PNX Phoenix Companies Inc. Financial 429300
HR Healthcare Realty Trust Inc. Financial 429100
LPNT Lifepoint Hospitals Inc. Healthcare 429000
WWD Woodward, Inc. Industrial Goods 427700
GEOI GeoResources, Inc. Basic Materials 427200
EPL Energy Partners Ltd. Basic Materials 426700
NXTM Nxstage Medical, Inc. Healthcare 426600
DSCO Discovery Laboratories Inc. Healthcare 425900
CALX Calix Inc. Technology 425700
TEG Integrys Energy Group, Inc. Utilities 425600
GORO Gold Resource Corp Basic Materials 425600
NMM Navios Maritime Partners L.P. Services 424900
AEL American Equity Investment Life Holding Co. Financial 424600
BKE Buckle Inc. Services 424500
PLXS Plexus Corp. Technology 423700
FRT Federal Realty Investment Trust Financial 423500
SVA Sinovac Biotech Ltd. Healthcare 423500
CPTS Conceptus, Inc. Healthcare 423500
BTE Baytex Energy Corp. Basic Materials 422800
ANSS Ansys, Inc. Technology 422400
FLS Flowserve Corp. Industrial Goods 422300
REN Resolute Energy Corporation Basic Materials 422116
DBD Diebold, Incorporated Consumer Goods 421900
NWY New York & Company Inc. Services 421700
KOS Kosmos Energy Ltd. Common Share Basic Materials 421700
CYTX Cytori Therapeutics, Inc. Healthcare 421200
CTB Cooper Tire & Rubber Co. Consumer Goods 421000
WG Willbros Group Inc. Basic Materials 420800
ABFS Arkansas Best Corporation Services 420700
CACI CACI International Inc. Services 420600
UIS Unisys Corporation Technology 419700
LPSN LivePerson Inc. Services 419400
ASCA Ameristar Casinos Inc. Services 418400
EDR Education Realty Trust Inc. Financial 418000
RTI RTI International Metals, Inc. Basic Materials 417500
CLSN Celsion Corp. Healthcare 417200
ARAY Accuray Incorporated Healthcare 416900
ZZ Sealy Corporation Consumer Goods 415800
BRKS Brooks Automation Inc. Technology 415800
LIWA Lihua International, Inc. Basic Materials 415700
SSP The E. W. Scripps Company Services 415400
MICC Millicom International Cellular SA Technology 415300
ACOR Acorda Therapeutics, Inc. Healthcare 415100
SHLD Sears Holdings Corporation Services 415000
FGP Ferrellgas Partners LP Basic Materials 414900
SGMO Sangamo Biosciences Inc. Healthcare 414400
EPB El Paso Pipeline Partners, L.P. Basic Materials 414100
CCC Calgon Carbon Corporation Industrial Goods 412600
FSII FSI International Inc. Technology 412300
MY China Ming Yang Wind Power Group Limited Industrial Goods 412100
XTXI Crosstex Energy Inc. Basic Materials 410500
ATRN Atrinsic, Inc. Technology 410000
VC Visteon Corp. Consumer Goods 409900
SKT Tanger Factory Outlet Centers Inc. Financial 409600
RSTI Rofin-Sinar Technologies Inc. Technology 408900
CBR CIBER, Inc. Technology 408900
PBH Prestige Brands Holdings Inc. Healthcare 406300
SHOR ShoreTel, Inc. Technology 405600
SSYS Stratasys Inc. Technology 404900
ZINC Horsehead Holding Corp. Basic Materials 404300
HSFT hiSoft Technology International Ltd. Technology 403700
MMYT MakeMyTrip Limited Services 403500
CRIS Curis Inc. Healthcare 402700
TASR TASER International Inc. Industrial Goods 401600
DATE International Ltd. Technology 401400
HOTT Hot Topic Inc. Services 401000
TNDM Neutral Tandem, Inc. Technology 401000
CLMT Calumet Specialty Products Partners LP Basic Materials 400900
NSR NeuStar, Inc. Technology 399600
IT Gartner Inc. Services 399500
TRMK Trustmark Corporation Financial 398800
WTR Aqua America Inc. Utilities 398600
AHT Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc. Financial 398500
OMG OM Group Inc. Basic Materials 398400
KOPN Kopin Corp. Technology 398100
CVLT CommVault Systems, Inc. Technology 397800
RBN Robbins & Myers Inc. Industrial Goods 397700
SIAL Sigma-Aldrich Corporation Basic Materials 397200
MCRS MICROS Systems, Inc. Technology 397100
OIS Oil States International Inc. Basic Materials 397000
ARRY Array BioPharma, Inc. Services 396900
IGTE iGATE Corporation Technology 396800
SDRL SeaDrill Limited Basic Materials 396800
SYNA Synaptics Inc. Technology 396000
SCS Steelcase Inc. Consumer Goods 395900
NJ Nidec Corp. Industrial Goods 395500
PCH Potlatch Corporation Financial 394900
IOC InterOil Corporation Basic Materials 394000
OMI Owens & Minor Inc. Services 393800
EZPW EZCORP Inc. Services 393600
UCBI United Community Banks, Inc. Financial 393400
BRKL Brookline Bancorp, Inc. Financial 393200
FMD First Marblehead Corp. Financial 393200
CBSH Commerce Bancshares Inc. Financial 392900
CRS Carpenter Technology Corp. Basic Materials 392700
DXCM DexCom, Inc. Healthcare 392600
PTIE Pain Therapeutics Inc. Healthcare 389800
TX Ternium S.A. Basic Materials 388900
MPG MPG Office Trust, Inc. Financial 388700
ARQL ArQule Inc. Healthcare 388200
CADX Cadence Pharmaceuticals Inc. Healthcare 388000
WCC WESCO International Inc. Services 388000
AEIS Advanced Energy Industries, Inc. Technology 387600
MKSI MKS Instruments Inc. Industrial Goods 386900
PENN Penn National Gaming Inc. Services 386700
IMO Imperial Oil Ltd. Basic Materials 386000
GMT GATX Corp. Services 385600
EGY Vaalco Energy Inc. Basic Materials 384800
FRC First Republic Bank Financial 383500
DLLR Dollar Financial Corp. Financial 383300
WLK Westlake Chemical Corp. Basic Materials 383000
VIVO Meridian Bioscience Inc. Healthcare 383000
RWT Redwood Trust Inc. Financial 382900
AZPN Aspen Technology Inc. Technology 382700
GBCI Glacier Bancorp Inc. Financial 381700
MDC MDC Holdings Inc. Industrial Goods 381700
BNS The Bank Of Nova Scotia Financial 381600
EIG Employers Holdings, Inc. Financial 381300
AER AerCap Holdings N.V. Services 381100
VVTV ValueVision Media Inc. Services 380800
CRR CARBO Ceramics Inc. Basic Materials 380800
LPLA LPL Investment Holdings Inc. Financial 380700
GCA Global Cash Access Holdings, Inc. Financial 380600
AXTI AXT Inc. Technology 380500
GNOM Complete Genomics, Inc. Healthcare 379700
ACUR Acura Pharmaceuticals Inc. Healthcare 379300
GOLD Randgold Resources Ltd. Basic Materials 378700
PIP PharmAthene, Inc. Healthcare 378500
PRE PartnerRe Ltd. Financial 377500
CATY Cathay General Bancorp Financial 377500
DRRX Durect Corp. Healthcare 377100
EDU New Oriental Education & Technology Group Services 377000
WAC Walter Investment Management Corp. Financial 376805
MERC Mercer International Inc. Consumer Goods 376700
MNTA Momenta Pharmaceuticals Inc. Healthcare 376600
TOMO TomoTherapy Incorporated Healthcare 376600
BKU BankUnited, Inc. Financial 376400
BWP Boardwalk Pipeline Partners, LP Basic Materials 375300
JKHY Jack Henry & Associates Inc. Technology 374600
HYC Hypercom Corp. Consumer Goods 374300
SEMG SemGroup Corporation Basic Materials 374000
ROP Roper Industries Inc. Technology 374000
MR Mindray Medical International Limited Healthcare 374000
BEBE Bebe Stores, Inc. Services 371900
PRSP Prosperity Bancshares Inc. Financial 371800
KEX Kirby Corporation Services 371400
XING Qiao Xing Universal Resources, Inc. Basic Materials 370900
TRS TriMas Corporation Industrial Goods 370000
UVV Universal Corp. Consumer Goods 369800
GY GenCorp Inc. Industrial Goods 369300
SBS Companhia de Saneamento Basico do Estado de Sao Paulo Utilities 368200
SLT Sterlite Industries (India) Ltd. Basic Materials 367700
XIN Xinyuan Real Estate Co., Ltd. Industrial Goods 367300
ICAD icad Inc. Technology 367300
DOLE Dole Food Company Inc. Consumer Goods 366800
LTS Ladenburg Thalmann Financial Services Inc. Financial 366700
THI Tim Hortons Inc. Services 366700
LNCE Snyder's-Lance, Inc. Consumer Goods 366400
QNST QuinStreet, Inc. Services 366100
ELP Companhia Paranaense de Energia Utilities 366100
MCRL Micrel Inc. Technology 365800
BTN Ballantyne Strong, Inc Consumer Goods 365800
MFN Minefinders Corp. Ltd. Basic Materials 364900
NAT Nordic American Tanker Shipping Ltd. Services 364500
MLHR Herman Miller Inc. Consumer Goods 364400
JCOM j2 Global Communications, Inc. Technology 364200
TKC Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri AS Technology 363400
ACC American Campus Communities Inc. Financial 362800
ESS Essex Property Trust Inc. Financial 362600
THO Thor Industries Inc. Consumer Goods 362500
COGO Cogo Group, Inc. Technology 362500
NFG National Fuel Gas Co. Utilities 362000
LAB LaBranche & Co. Inc. Financial 361200
GTXI GTX Inc. Healthcare 360800
SIRO Sirona Dental Systems Inc. Healthcare 360400
ATEC Alphatec Holdings, Inc. Healthcare 360200
CMED China Medical Technologies Inc. Healthcare 360000
B Barnes Group Inc. Industrial Goods 359800
MNI The McClatchy Company Services 358600
GDI Gardner Denver Inc. Industrial Goods 358500
VR Validus Holdings, Ltd. Financial 358300
MSCI MSCI Inc. Technology 357600
AMRC Ameresco, Inc. Industrial Goods 357100
EXAM ExamWorks Group, Inc. Services 356800
CFR Cullen/Frost Bankers, Inc. Financial 356700
KBX Kimber Resources Inc. Basic Materials 356700
VGZ Vista Gold Corp. Basic Materials 355300
SLAB Silicon Laboratories Inc. Technology 355200
ABM ABM Industries Inc. Services 355000
WWE World Wrestling Entertainment Inc. Services 354900
SHPGY Shire plc Healthcare 354800
FNGN Financial Engines, Inc. Financial 354300
DGI DigitalGlobe, Inc. Technology 353900
AGL AGL Resources Inc. Utilities 353600
TRLG True Religion Apparel Inc. Consumer Goods 353100
ITRI Itron, Inc. Technology 352700
BHE Benchmark Electronics Inc. Technology 352500
NVMI Nova Measuring Instruments Ltd. Industrial Goods 352300
LFL LAN Airlines S.A. Services 352100
MED Medifast Inc. Services 351800
LGF Lions Gate Entertainment Corp. Services 351000
BALT Baltic Trading Limited Services 350100
TDS Telephone & Data Systems Inc. Technology 350100
TSEM Tower Semiconductor Ltd. Technology 349800
CNL Cleco Corporation Utilities 349200
SIMO Silicon Motion Technology Corp. Technology 349200
HME Home Properties Inc. Financial 348400
CYT Cytec Industries Inc. Basic Materials 348000
LUFK Lufkin Industries Inc. Basic Materials 347900
NTT Nippon Telegraph & Telephone Corp. Technology 347800
GFIG GFI Group Inc. Financial 347400
BKI Buckeye Technologies Inc. Consumer Goods 347200
JLL Jones Lang Lasalle Inc. Financial 346700
USAT USA Technologies Inc. Services 346200
STRA Strayer Education Inc. Services 345800
HSIC Henry Schein Inc. Services 344700
TRE Tanzanian Royalty Exploration Corp. Basic Materials 344400
CXDC China XD Plastics Company Ltd. Consumer Goods 344100
XG Extorre Gold Mines Ltd. Ordinar Basic Materials 343700
FSYS Fuel Systems Solutions, Inc. Consumer Goods 343000
HAIN The Hain Celestial Group, Inc. Consumer Goods 342600
MBND Multiband Corporation Technology 342200
HMIN Home Inns & Hotels Management Inc. Services 342100
CSL Carlisle Companies Inc. Consumer Goods 342000
EVEP EV Energy Partners LP Basic Materials 341600
LTM Life Time Fitness Inc. Services 341000
BTX BioTime, Inc. Healthcare 340100
INHX Inhibitex Inc. Healthcare 339800
CYD China Yuchai International Limited Industrial Goods 339600
DCI Donaldson Company, Inc. Industrial Goods 339400
BCON Beacon Power Corporation Utilities 339200
SQM Chemical & Mining Co. of Chile Inc. Basic Materials 339200
TTEC TeleTech Holdings Inc. Services 338500
GIB CGI Group, Inc. Technology 338100
XRTX Xyratex Ltd. Technology 337800
BGS B&G Foods Inc. Consumer Goods 337300
TNB Thomas & Betts Corp. Industrial Goods 337100
RYN Rayonier Inc. Financial 336100
NFP National Financial Partners Corp. Financial 336100
PLT Plantronics, Inc. Technology 336000
HTCH Hutchinson Technology Inc. Technology 335800
GTN Gray Television Inc. Services 335500
SEED Origin Agritech Limited Consumer Goods 334900
THM International Tower Hill Mines Ltd. Basic Materials 334300
GTLS Chart Industries Inc. Industrial Goods 333400
FMX Fomento Econ Consumer Goods 333400
END Endeavour International Corporation Basic Materials 333400
ETE Energy Transfer Equity, L.P. Basic Materials 333300
LF LeapFrog Enterprises Inc. Consumer Goods 333300
INSP InfoSpace Inc. Technology 332800
SUNH Sun Healthcare Group Inc. Healthcare 332800
NATI National Instruments Corporation Technology 331700
AM American Greetings Corp. Services 331600
ST Sensata Technologies Holding NV Consumer Goods 331600
DX Dynex Capital Inc. Financial 331500
SCOR comScore, Inc. Services 331100
SHZ China Shen Zhou Mining & Resources, Inc. Basic Materials 330700
NOAH Noah Holdings Limited Financial 330500
TCO Taubman Centers Inc. Financial 330400
FTLK Funtalk China Holdings Limited Technology 329800
DDD 3D Systems Corporation Technology 329700
DK Delek US Holdings Inc. Basic Materials 329600
KOOL ThermoGenesis Corp. Healthcare 329200
EXAS Exact Sciences Corporation Healthcare 329000
PRI Primerica, Inc. Financial 328800
VPRT Vistaprint N.V. Services 328400
TPC Tutor Perini Corporation Industrial Goods 328000
CP Canadian Pacific Railway Limited Services 327000
KONG Kongzhong Corp. Technology 326600
SYT Syngenta AG Basic Materials 326500
WHX Whiting USA Trust I Basic Materials 325400
SOMX Somaxon Pharmaceuticals, Inc. Healthcare 325300
OSUR OraSure Technologies Inc. Healthcare 324800
CHT Chunghwa Telecom Co. Ltd. Technology 324800
ETH Ethan Allen Interiors Inc. Consumer Goods 324500
H Hyatt Hotels Corporation Services 324500
STV China Digital TV Holding Co., Ltd. Technology 324100
BAK Braskem S.A. Basic Materials 324000
BRP Brookfield Residential Properties Inc. Financial 323745
SSD Simpson Manufacturing Co., Inc. Industrial Goods 323400
ZBRA Zebra Technologies Corp. Technology 323200
GLT PH Glatfelter Co. Consumer Goods 323200
SZYM Solazyme, Inc. Basic Materials 322400
NQ NETQIN MOBILE INC. Technology 322300
ABVT AboveNet, Inc. Technology 321800
EE El Paso Electric Co. Utilities 321500
NMR Nomura Holdings Inc. Financial 321200
AVA Avista Corp. Utilities 320300
NST NSTAR Utilities 319800
CLFC Center Financial Corporation Financial 317500
OTEX Open Text Corp. Technology 317100
THG The Hanover Insurance Group Inc. Financial 317000
AZO AutoZone Inc. Services 316800
CGNX Cognex Corporation Technology 316600
KDN Kaydon Corporation Industrial Goods 316100
WSTL Westell Technologies Inc. Technology 313800
IVAC Intevac Inc. Technology 312800
BORN China New Borun Corporation Consumer Goods 312800
ABD ACCO Brands Corporation Consumer Goods 312500
AMSG AmSurg Corp. Healthcare 312100
RRGB Red Robin Gourmet Burgers Inc. Services 312000
GKK Gramercy Capital Corp. Financial 311900
BTI British American Tobacco plc Consumer Goods 311900
CPLP Capital Product Partners L.P. Services 311400
IBKR Interactive Brokers Group, Inc. Financial 311200
NTRI NutriSystem Inc. Services 310800
QTWW Quantum Fuel Systems Technologies Worldwide Inc. Consumer Goods 310800
RUE rue21, Inc. Services 310800
CUR Neuralstem, Inc. Healthcare 310600
PPHM Peregrine Pharmaceuticals Inc. Healthcare 310400
BAH Booz Allen Hamilton Inc. Services 310300
TAL TAL International Group, Inc. Services 310300
NSPH Nanosphere, Inc. Healthcare 310100
RTEC Rudolph Technologies Inc. Technology 309700
ALK Alaska Air Group, Inc. Services 309600
MIG Meadowbrook Insurance Group Inc. Financial 309200
INAP Internap Network Services Corp. Technology 308800
HTGC Hercules Technology Growth Capital, Inc. Financial 308300
USMO USA Mobility, Inc. Technology 307900
CTCM CTC Media, Inc Services 307100
BCO Brinks Co. Services 307100
FICO Fair Isaac Corp. Services 306800
ASTI Ascent Solar Technologies, Inc. Technology 306700
QSII Quality Systems Inc. Technology 306200
SON Sonoco Products Co. Consumer Goods 306000
AIT Applied Industrial Technologies, Inc. Services 306000
CPSL China Precision Steel, Inc. Basic Materials 305800
BOH Bank of Hawaii Corporation Financial 305300
MWE MarkWest Energy Partners LP Basic Materials 305200
MGIC Magic Software Enterprises Ltd. Technology 304900
FRED Fred's Inc. Services 304400
RIGL Rigel Pharmaceuticals, Inc. Healthcare 304100
SHOO Steven Madden, Ltd. Consumer Goods 303400
HE Hawaiian Electric Industries Inc. Utilities 303000
ORCC Online Resources Corp. Technology 302300
CBRX Columbia Laboratories Inc. Healthcare 302100
MPET Magellan Petroleum Corporation Basic Materials 302100
FCN FTI Consulting, Inc. Services 302100
SWS SWS Group Inc. Financial 301500
CBT Cabot Corp. Basic Materials 301400
IRET Investors Real Estate Trust Financial 301400
OGE OGE Energy Corp. Utilities 300900
WIFI Boingo Wireless, Inc. Technology 300800
GAS Nicor Inc. Utilities 300700
RADS Radiant Systems Inc. Technology 300100
IDIX Idenix Pharmaceuticals Inc. Healthcare 299300
ISSI Integrated Silicon Solution Inc. Technology 298400
TBI TrueBlue, Inc. Services 298300
MBFI MB Financial Inc. Financial 297600
CLUB Town Sports International Holdings Inc. Services 297100
BLUD Immucor Inc. Healthcare 296400
EONC eOn Communications Corp. Technology 296200
BWLD Buffalo Wild Wings Inc. Services 296100
IEX IDEX Corporation Industrial Goods 296000
FSS Federal Signal Corp. Consumer Goods 295700
CLDX Celldex Therapeutics, Inc. Healthcare 295300
PACW PacWest Bancorp Financial 295300
DMND Diamond Foods, Inc. Consumer Goods 294200
ORB Orbital Sciences Corp. Industrial Goods 293000
KITD KIT digital, Inc. Services 292700
GLBC Global Crossing Ltd. Technology 292500
ROL Rollins Inc. Services 292500
VGR Vector Group Ltd. Consumer Goods 292300
USTR United Stationers Inc. Services 292200
TLEO Taleo Corp. Technology 292200
MXWL Maxwell Technologies Inc. Technology 292000
VELT Velti Plc Technology 291800
PURE Pure Bioscience Basic Materials 291800
HALO Halozyme Therapeutics, Inc. Healthcare 291600
VQ Venoco, Inc. Basic Materials 291400
MOD Modine Manufacturing Company Consumer Goods 291000
ARE Alexandria Real Estate Equities Inc. Financial 290600
LPH Longwei Petroleum Investment Holding Limited Services 290087
MLNX Mellanox Technologies, Ltd. Technology 289900
PVR Penn Virginia Resource Partners LP Basic Materials 289900
ATSG Air Transport Services Group, Inc. Services 289500
CEL Cellcom Israel Ltd. Technology 289300
CISG Cninsure Inc. Financial 288900
MFB Maidenform Brands, Inc. Consumer Goods 288900
BANRD Banner Corporation Financial 288900
HMC Honda Motor Co., Ltd. Consumer Goods 288500
HCSG Healthcare Services Group Inc. Services 288300
CRIC China Real Estate Information Corporation Financial 288300
CPWM Cost Plus Inc. Services 288200
ELOS Syneron Medical Ltd. Healthcare 287600
IFSIA Interface Inc. Industrial Goods 287400
WX WuXi PharmaTech (Cayman) Inc. Healthcare 287400
CV Central Vermont Public Service Corp. Utilities 287000
PETD Petroleum Development Corporation Basic Materials 286900
TFX Teleflex Incorporated Healthcare 286400
GENE Genetic Technologies Ltd. Healthcare 286300
RUTH Ruth's Hospitality Group Inc. Services 286200
CLB Core Laboratories NV Basic Materials 286200
EC Ecopetrol SA Basic Materials 286000
APP American Apparel, Inc. Consumer Goods 285600
CHTP Chelsea Therapeutics International Ltd. Healthcare 284900
DLGC Dialogic, Inc. Technology 283800
PNFP Pinnacle Financial Partners Inc. Financial 283500
SEM Select Medical Holdings Corporation Healthcare 283500
ATR AptarGroup, Inc. Consumer Goods 283400
SPEC Spectrum Control Inc. Technology 283000
HTH Hilltop Holdings Inc. Financial 282700
TK Teekay Corporation Services 282500
UAN CVR Partners, LP Common Units r Basic Materials 282000
CMTL Comtech Telecommunications Corp. Technology 281700
SMBL Smart Balance, Inc Consumer Goods 281600
BGG Briggs & Stratton Corp. Industrial Goods 281300
NLSN Nielsen Holdings B.V. Technology 281200
MMP Magellan Midstream Partners LP Basic Materials 280500
SYA Symetra Financial Corporation Financial 279500
BRC Brady Corp. Services 279100
CODE Spansion Inc. Technology 279000
ABH ABITIBIBOWATER Consumer Goods 278800
CDII China Direct Industries, Inc. Financial 278000
RAM RAM Energy Resources, Inc. Basic Materials 277800
CSGS CSG Systems International Inc. Technology 277200
MTN Vail Resorts Inc. Services 276400
IBOC International Bancshares Corp. Financial 276400
SREV ServiceSource International, In Technology 275900
ARTC ArthroCare Corporation Healthcare 275700
GVA Granite Construction Incorporated Industrial Goods 275000
SIX Six Flags Entertainment Corp. Services 275000
SWHC Smith & Wesson Holding Corporation Industrial Goods 275000
ENI Enersis S.A. Utilities 274900
CLS Celestica Inc. Technology 274800
ALVR Alvarion Ltd. Technology 274500
MTH Meritage Homes Corporation Industrial Goods 274100
JMBA Jamba, Inc. Services 273500
PESI Perma-Fix Environmental Services Inc. Industrial Goods 273200
ONE Higher One Inc. Services 273200
CPA Copa Holdings SA Services 273100
SA Seabridge Gold, Inc. Basic Materials 272900
SNTS Santarus, Inc. Healthcare 272800
SMP Standard Motor Products Inc. Consumer Goods 272800
VE Veolia Environnement S.A. Industrial Goods 272800
ATLS Atlas Energy, Inc. Utilities 272400
CR Crane Co. Industrial Goods 271900
PAA Plains All American Pipeline, L.P. Basic Materials 271400
ALTE Alterra Capital Holdings Limited Financial 271100
CEVA CEVA Inc. Technology 271100
NSTC Ness Technologies Inc. Technology 270900
CBLI Cleveland BioLabs, Inc. Services 270800
AFOP Alliance Fiber Optic Products Inc. Technology 270800
NCMI National CineMedia, Inc. Services 270600
AEA Advance America, Cash Advance Centers Inc. Financial 270600
AXE Anixter International Inc. Services 269600
ORIT Oritani Financial Corp. Financial 269500
TTC Toro Co. Industrial Goods 268900
CLC CLARCOR Inc. Consumer Goods 268500
RDNT RadNet, Inc. Healthcare 267900
BOX SeaCube Container Leasing Ltd. Services 267600
SHFL Shuffle Master Inc. Industrial Goods 266800
ATHN athenahealth, Inc. Services 266300
AIR AAR Corp. Industrial Goods 266100
FOR Forestar Group Inc. Financial 266100
MEOH Methanex Corp. Basic Materials 265800
FORM FormFactor Inc. Technology 264600
AGYS Agilysys Inc. Technology 264500
EPR Entertainment Properties Trust Financial 263700
BJRI BJ's Restaurants, Inc. Services 263300
CHOP China Gerui Advanced Materials Group Ltd. Basic Materials 262900
RYAAY Ryanair Holdings plc Services 262900
THLD Threshold Pharmaceuticals Inc. Healthcare 262700
SNA Snap-on Inc. Industrial Goods 262600
CODI Compass Diversified Holdings Financial 261800
ISS Isoftstone Holdings Limited Technology 261800
HITT Hittite Microwave Corporation Technology 261800
HHS Harte-Hanks Inc. Services 261400
ISBC Investors Bancorp Inc. Financial 260900
TRGL Toreador Resources Corp. Basic Materials 260600
ELGX Endologix Inc. Healthcare 260200
CRDN Ceradyne Inc. Industrial Goods 260000
CDY Cardero Resource Corp. Basic Materials 260000
NPO EnPro Industries, Inc. Industrial Goods 259600
AIRM Air Methods Corp. Services 259600
NLS Nautilus Inc. Consumer Goods 259500
KAR KAR Auction Services, Inc. Services 258800
YUII Yuhe International, Inc. Consumer Goods 258789
HPY Heartland Payment Systems, Inc. Services 258500
BBRG Bravo Brio Restaurant Group, Inc. Services 258400
MSG Madison Square Garden, Inc. Services 258100
IKAN Ikanos Communications, Inc. Technology 257900
DEER Deer Consumer Products, Inc. Consumer Goods 257400
KNXA Kenexa Corp. Technology 257300
GEL Genesis Energy LP Basic Materials 257100
LNN Lindsay Corporation Industrial Goods 257100
NTCT NetScout Systems Inc. Technology 256800
EEFT Euronet Worldwide Inc. Services 256700
FFN FriendFinder Networks Inc. Technology 256600
APRI Apricus Biosciences, Inc. Healthcare 256000
EROC Eagle Rock Energy Partners, L.P. Basic Materials 255900
ROYL Royale Energy Inc. Basic Materials 255700
LECO Lincoln Electric Holdings Inc. Industrial Goods 255600
ALJ Alon USA Energy, Inc. Basic Materials 255500
WWWW Group, Inc. Technology 255100
MGLN Magellan Health Services Inc. Healthcare 254900
BLT Blount International Inc. Consumer Goods 254600
HHC The Howard Hughes Corporation Financial 254600
XRA Exeter Resource Corporation Basic Materials 254500
GIII G-III Apparel Group, Ltd. Consumer Goods 254400
PPS Post Properties Inc. Financial 254300
RBC Regal Beloit Corporation Industrial Goods 254200
GGG Graco Inc. Industrial Goods 254100
FWRD Forward Air Corp. Services 254000
NANO Nanometrics Incorporated Technology 253900
TSP Telecomunicacoes de Sao Paulo S.A. - TELESP Technology 253800
NEWP Newport Corp. Technology 253700
SXCI SXC Health Solutions, Corp. Technology 253600
RGNC Regency Energy Partners LP Basic Materials 253400
EEP Enbridge Energy Partners LP Basic Materials 253000
STE Steris Corp. Healthcare 252700
KTOS Kratos Defense & Security Solutions, Inc. Technology 251900
CMFO China Marine Food Group Limited Consumer Goods 251800
PRX Par Pharmaceutical Companies Inc. Healthcare 251800
PRXL Parexel International Corp. Healthcare 251400
VSI Vitamin Shoppe, Inc. Services 251200
PACR Pacer International Inc. Services 250900
PTP Platinum Underwriters Holdings Ltd. Financial 250700
KNL Knoll Inc. Consumer Goods 249600
MNRO Monro Muffler Brake Inc. Consumer Goods 248700
NVO Novo Nordisk A/S Healthcare 248600
EDMC Education Management Corporation Services 248100
AHS AMN Healthcare Services Inc. Services 248000
FLOW Flow International Corp. Industrial Goods 248000
BODY Body Central Corp. Services 247800
PFS Provident Financial Services, Inc. Financial 247700
UGP Ultrapar Holdings Inc. Basic Materials 247700
ACH Aluminum Corporation Of China Limited Basic Materials 247000
SCHN Schnitzer Steel Industries Inc. Basic Materials 247000
AYI Acuity Brands, Inc. Technology 246900
GPI Group 1 Automotive Inc. Services 246500
CVO Cenveo Inc. Consumer Goods 246500
MSM MSC Industrial Direct Co. Inc. Services 246400
UBSI United Bankshares Inc. Financial 245600
WXS Wright Express Corp. Services 245000
UNS UniSource Energy Corporation Utilities 245000
CSH Cash America International, Inc. Financial 244700
TSRA Tessera Technologies Inc. Technology 244300
INSU Insituform Technologies Inc. Industrial Goods 244300
DFG Delphi Financial Group, Inc. Financial 244300
ELTK Eltek Ltd. Technology 244200
ATMI ATMI Inc. Technology 244100
CYN City National Corp. Financial 244000
SKYW SkyWest Inc. Services 242900
CNH CNH Global NV Industrial Goods 242600
MNDO MIND C.T.I., Ltd. Technology 242300
RRTS Roadrunner Transportation Systems, Inc. Services 242300
SBCF Seacoast Banking Corp. of Florida Financial 241700
CCIX Coleman Cable, Inc. Industrial Goods 241400
OXM Oxford Industries Inc. Consumer Goods 241100
SYMX Synthesis Energy Systems, Inc. Basic Materials 239900
TWER TowerStream Corporation Technology 239800
IDXX IDEXX Laboratories, Inc. Healthcare 239700
LSE CapLease, Inc. Financial 239500
AZC Augusta Resource Corp. Basic Materials 238800
IDA IdaCorp, Inc. Utilities 238700
YPF YPF S.A. Basic Materials 238400
NJR New Jersey Resources Corp. Utilities 238400
CW Curtiss-Wright Corp. Industrial Goods 237800
TPLM Triangle Petroleum Corporation Basic Materials 237400
AT Atlantic Power Corporation Utilities 236700
UTEK Ultratech, Inc. Technology 236100
DST DST Systems Inc. Technology 236000
KMR Kinder Morgan Management LLC Basic Materials 235300
LNET LodgeNet Interactive Corporation Services 234700
RDK Ruddick Corp. Services 234500
ALNY Alnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc. Healthcare 233800
WBSN Websense, Inc. Technology 233700
RDWR Radware Ltd. Technology 233600
MLM Martin Marietta Materials Inc. Industrial Goods 233500
BLTI Biolase Technology, Inc. Healthcare 233400
COLM Columbia Sportswear Company Consumer Goods 233000
BECN Beacon Roofing Supply Inc. Services 232600
GFF Griffon Corporation Industrial Goods 232300
ZOLT Zoltek Companies Inc. Industrial Goods 232100
CVVT China Valves Technology, Inc. Industrial Goods 231900
GWR Genesee & Wyoming Inc. Services 231600
ABG Asbury Automotive Group, Inc. Services 231500
SBNY Signature Bank Financial 231300
GSIG GSI Group Inc. Technology 231100
TRAK DealerTrack Holdings, Inc. Technology 231000
CDTI Clean Diesel Technologies Inc. Basic Materials 230600
MAA Mid-America Apartment Communities Inc. Financial 230500
EXP Eagle Materials Inc. Industrial Goods 230500
SPAR Spartan Motors Inc. Consumer Goods 230300
FCFS First Cash Financial Services Inc. Financial 229900
VRNT Verint Systems Inc. Technology 229800
TXI Texas Industries Inc. Industrial Goods 229600
ERII Energy Recovery, Inc. Industrial Goods 229400
NSIT Insight Enterprises Inc. Technology 229300
IRBT iRobot Corporation Consumer Goods 228300
GPRE Green Plains Renewable Energy, Inc. Basic Materials 227800
HNI HNI Corp. Consumer Goods 227500
STXS Stereotaxis Inc. Healthcare 227500
EVR Evercore Partners Inc. Financial 227300
AAT American Assets, Inc. Financial 227200
CMP Compass Minerals International Inc. Basic Materials 226400
RLJ RLJ Lodging Trust Common Shares Financial 226200
MELA MELA Sciences, Inc. Healthcare 225800
SKH Skilled Healthcare Group, Inc. Healthcare 225600
SB Safe Bulkers, Inc. Services 224900
CHINA CDC Corporation Technology 224700
YZC Yanzhou Coal Mining Co. Ltd. Basic Materials 224500
EXBD Corporate Executive Board Co. Services 224200
MDF Metropolitan Health Networks Inc. Healthcare 224200
COLB Columbia Banking System Inc. Financial 224000
PUK Prudential plc Financial 223800
TYL Tyler Technologies, Inc. Technology 223300
ISYS Integral Systems Inc. Technology 223200
DGIT DG FastChannel, Inc. Services 223000
TGA TransGlobe Energy Corp. Basic Materials 222900
MD MEDNAX, Inc. Healthcare 222600
HWAY Healthways Inc. Healthcare 222300
PLUGD Plug Power, Inc. Industrial Goods 222000
SSL Sasol Ltd. Basic Materials 221500
CNSL Consolidated Communications Holdings Inc. Technology 221500
WSO Watsco Inc. Services 221100
CVGI Commercial Vehicle Group Inc. Consumer Goods 220800
FSR Flagstone Reinsurance Holdings SA Financial 220700
APAC APAC Customer Services Inc. Services 220300
LXU LSB Industries Inc. Industrial Goods 220300
WWW Wolverine World Wide Inc. Consumer Goods 220000
CIB Bancolombia S.A. Financial 220000
GLF Gulfmark Offshore, Inc. Basic Materials 219400
LPHI Life Partners Holdings, Inc. Financial 219300
TMH Team Health Holdings, Inc. Services 219200
RNOW Rightnow Technologies Inc. Technology 219200
RE Everest Re Group Ltd. Financial 218900
TRAD TradeStation Group Inc. Financial 218800
GSAT Globalstar Inc. Technology 218700
TGI Triumph Group, Inc. Industrial Goods 218400
ASYS Amtech Systems Inc. Technology 218200
BCRX BioCryst Pharmaceuticals, Inc. Healthcare 218100
CCOI Cogent Communications Group Inc. Technology 217900
BONT Bon-Ton Stores Inc. Services 217700
PULS Pulse Electronics Corporation Technology 217600
NBY NovaBay Pharmaceuticals, Inc. Healthcare 217200
AVEO AVEO Pharmaceuticals, Inc. Healthcare 216300
WABC Westamerica Bancorp. Financial 216300
FONR Fonar Corp. Healthcare 216100
JADE LJ International Inc. Consumer Goods 215800
PNCL Pinnacle Airlines Corp. Services 215500
KFY Korn/Ferry International Services 215300
AVD American Vanguard Corp. Basic Materials 215200
CPLA Capella Education Co. Services 214500
KRG Kite Realty Group Trust Financial 214300
KEYN Keynote Systems Inc. Technology 214200
NWE Northwestern Corp. Utilities 214000
PNRA Panera Bread Co. Services 213900
TCBI Texas Capital BancShares Inc. Financial 213500
BOBE Bob Evans Farms Inc. Services 213400
CATM Cardtronics Inc. Services 212700
IBKC IberiaBank Corp. Financial 212200
CRME Cardiome Pharma Corp. Healthcare 212100
FIRE Sourcefire, Inc. Technology 211700
MOG-A Moog Inc. Industrial Goods 211200
SUP Superior Industries International, Inc. Consumer Goods 211200
SRSL SRS Labs Inc. Technology 210800
OMN OMNOVA Solutions Inc. Basic Materials 210800
CCG Campus Crest Communities, Inc. Financial 210700
MCOX Mecox Lane Limited Services 210600
SLH Solera Holdings Inc. Technology 210300
IMMR Immersion Corporation Technology 210000
EXLP Exterran Partners, L.P. Basic Materials 209900
CHTR Charter Communications Inc. Services 209500
BIP Brookfield Infrastructure Partners L.P. Utilities 209500
ATK Alliant Techsystems Inc. Industrial Goods 208800
OMCL Omnicell Inc. Technology 208500
ABIO ARCA biopharma, Inc. Healthcare 208500
XOMA XOMA Ltd. Healthcare 208400
FDP Fresh Del Monte Produce Inc. Consumer Goods 208300
LSTZA Liberty Starz Group Services 207400
ONCY Oncolytics Biotech Inc. Healthcare 207400
ANX Adventrx Pharmaceuticals, Inc. Healthcare 207400
FLT FleetCor Technologies, Inc. Services 207100
LB LaBarge Inc. Technology 206700
TOO Teekay Offshore Partners LP Services 206600
WPZ Williams Partners L.P. Basic Materials 206500
TFSL TFS Financial Corp Financial 206500
CYMI Cymer Inc. Technology 206300
BRS Bristow Group, Inc. Services 205800
COR CoreSite Realty Corporation Financial 205800
SDT SandRidge Mississippian Trust I Basic Materials 205700
TINY Harris & Harris Group, Inc. Financial 205200
PMC PharMerica Corporation Services 205200
SYKE Sykes Enterprises, Incorporated Technology 204900
SWX Southwest Gas Corporation Utilities 204800
SORL SORL Auto Parts, Inc. Consumer Goods 204800
HWCC Houston Wire & Cable Company Services 204700
MILL Miller Petroleum, Inc. Basic Materials 204600
RDY Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. Healthcare 204400
CGR Claude Resources, Inc. Basic Materials 204000
UQM UQM Technologies Inc. Industrial Goods 203600
ABMD Abiomed Inc. Healthcare 203100
PTR PetroChina Co. Ltd. Basic Materials 203000
FVE Five Star Quality Care Inc. Healthcare 202000
IDT IDT Corporation Technology 201900
LQDT Liquidity Services, Inc. Technology 201400
BF-B Brown-Forman Corporation Consumer Goods 201000
SATS EchoStar Corp. Technology 200900
IPHI Inphi Corporation Technology 200100
JOBS 51job Inc. Services 200000
CSUN China Sunergy Co. Ltd. Technology 199600
ARC American Reprographics Co. Technology 199400
DAKT Daktronics Inc. Industrial Goods 199400
SLRC Solar Capital Ltd. Financial 199300
DGII Digi International Inc. Technology 198700
MEDH MedQuist Holdings Inc. Technology 198600
ALE ALLETE, Inc. Utilities 198400
UTR Unitrin Inc. Financial 198400
IN Intermec, Inc. Technology 197900
CRAY Cray Inc. Technology 197900
HUB-B Hubbell Inc. Consumer Goods 197800
WGO Winnebago Industries Inc. Consumer Goods 197600
NTSP Netspend Holdings, Inc. Services 197300
VLTR Volterra Semiconductor Corporation Technology 197200
PEGA Pegasystems Inc. Technology 197100
EFII Electronics for Imaging, Inc. Technology 197100
THS Treehouse Foods, Inc. Consumer Goods 196500
CLNY Colony Financial, Inc. Financial 196500
UNT Unit Corp. Basic Materials 196500
NNBR NN Inc. Industrial Goods 196100
SFG StanCorp Financial Group Inc. Financial 195700
DMD Demand Media, Inc. Technology 195300
VSAT ViaSat Inc. Technology 195200
HIMX Himax Technologies, Inc. Technology 194400
KB KB Financial Group, Inc. Financial 194300
AMCN AirMedia Group Inc. Services 194000
PRA ProAssurance Corporation Financial 193800
DQ Daqo New Energy Corp. Technology 193700
TXCC TranSwitch Corp. Technology 193400
ZRAN Zoran Corporation Technology 193300
DSPG DSP Group Inc. Technology 192800
AMRS Amyris Biotechnologies Inc. Healthcare 192500
AWH Allied World Assurance Company Holdings Ltd. Financial 192400
CSII Cardiovascular Systems Inc. Healthcare 192300
NABI Nabi Biopharmaceuticals Healthcare 192000
FPIC FPIC Insurance Group Inc. Financial 191800
CHNG China Natural Gas, Inc. Utilities 191200
PGI Premiere Global Services, Inc. Technology 191000
PT Portugal Telecom SGPS SA Technology 190700
CATO Cato Corp. Services 190200
XXIA Ixia Technology 189900
GNCMA General Communication Inc. Technology 189700
NWK Network Equipment Technologies Inc. Technology 189200
FIX Comfort Systems USA Inc. Industrial Goods 188500
GU Gushan Environmental Energy Limited Basic Materials 188300
RBS Royal Bank of Scotland Group plc Financial 188208
EMMS Emmis Communications Corp. Services 188200
UNIS Unilife Corporation Healthcare 188100
CAAS China Automotive Systems Inc. Consumer Goods 187900
ORBC ORBCOMM, Inc. Technology 187600
IPAS iPass Inc. Technology 187400
ZOLL ZOLL Medical Corp. Healthcare 186900
JVA Coffee Holding Co.Inc. Consumer Goods 186900
OSIS OSI Systems, Inc. Technology 186500
DCM NTT DOCOMO, Inc. Technology 186200
BBND BigBand Networks, Inc. Technology 186100
BTM Brasil Telecom S.A. Technology 186000
CETV Central European Media Enterprises Ltd. Services 185400
FSP Franklin Street Properties Corp. Financial 185100
SNP China Petroleum & Chemical Corp. Basic Materials 184700
TCAP Triangle Capital Corporation Financial 184600
BIN Progressive Waste Solutions Ltd. Industrial Goods 184300
SXT Sensient Technologies Corporation Basic Materials 184200
CVGW Calavo Growers Inc. Consumer Goods 184200
PSO Pearson plc Services 184100
ORN Orion Marine Group, Inc Industrial Goods 183700
APO Apollo Global Management, LLC Financial 183600
ITC ITC Holdings Corp. Utilities 183500
SYNM Syntroleum Corp. Basic Materials 183400
CMRG Casual Male Retail Group, Inc. Services 183300
TTEK Tetra Tech Inc. Services 183300
TLK Perusahaan Perseroan (Persero) PT Telekomunikasi Indonesia Tbk. Technology 182800
MAIN Main Street Capital Corporation Financial 182600
BIRT Actuate Corporation Technology 182600
GTY Getty Realty Corp. Financial 182200
MINI Mobile Mini, Inc. Industrial Goods 182200
POOL Pool Corp Consumer Goods 182100
CASY Casey's General Stores Inc. Services 182100
CPNO Copano Energy LLC Basic Materials 182000
PRAN Prana Biotechnology Ltd. Healthcare 181900
ESL Esterline Technologies Corp. Industrial Goods 181900
GGS Global Geophysical Services, Inc. Basic Materials 181600
IILG Interval Leisure Group, Inc. Services 181300
SHS Sauer-Danfoss Inc. Industrial Goods 180700
CCMP Cabot Microelectronics Corp. Technology 180600
WAB Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation Services 180600
ARJ Arch Chemicals Inc. Basic Materials 180500
AEC Associated Estates Realty Corp. Financial 180100
JDAS JDA Software Group Inc. Technology 179800
CSGP CoStar Group Inc. Services 179800
HMN Horace Mann Educators Corp. Financial 179500
BIDZ, Inc. Services 179300
POWI Power Integrations Inc. Technology 179300
PLM Polymet Mining Corp. Basic Materials 179200
HDB HDFC Bank Ltd. Financial 179100
BPL Buckeye Partners LP Basic Materials 179000
HTCO Hickory Tech Corp. Technology 179000
ALEX Alexander & Baldwin, Inc. Services 178200
HILL Dot Hill Systems Corp. Technology 177500
MDSO Medidata Solutions, Inc. Technology 177500
DBLE Double Eagle Petroleum Co. Basic Materials 177400
SJI South Jersey Industries, Inc. Utilities 177400
CPD Caraco Pharmaceutical Laboratories Ltd. Healthcare 177200
ADVS Advent Software, Inc. Technology 177100
COHR Coherent Inc. Technology 176900
LOJN LoJack Corp. Services 176900
SPU SkyPeople Fruit Juice, Inc. Consumer Goods 176700
LOGM LogMeIn, Inc. Technology 176600
OTIV On Track Innovations Ltd. Technology 176600
OCLS Oculus Innovative Sciences, Inc. Healthcare 175900
BLDP Ballard Power Systems Inc. Industrial Goods 175800
ASGN On Assignment Inc. Services 175500
RPT Ramco-Gershenson Properties Trust Financial 175400
UAM Universal American Corp Healthcare 175400
MCY Mercury General Corporation Financial 175300
MPWR Monolithic Power Systems Inc. Technology 175100
VISN VisionChina Media Inc. Services 175000
PACB Pacific Biosciences of California, Inc. Healthcare 175000
OFG Oriental Financial Group Inc. Financial 174600
PRST Presstek Inc. Industrial Goods 174300
SMCI Super Micro Computer, Inc. Technology 174100
MSTR MicroStrategy Inc. Technology 174000
CHH Choice Hotels International Inc. Services 174000
KIRK Kirkland's Inc. Services 173900
AVAV AeroVironment, Inc. Industrial Goods 173800
VPFG Viewpoint Financial Group Financial 173800
OPNT OPNET Technologies Inc. Technology 172700
SPMD SuperMedia Inc. Services 172700
RP RealPage, Inc. Technology 172400
HI Hillenbrand, Inc. Industrial Goods 172300
SNTA Synta Pharmaceuticals Corp. Healthcare 172300
TSTC Telestone Technologies Corp. Technology 172200
QDEL Quidel Corp. Healthcare 172000
KS KapStone Paper and Packaging Corporation Consumer Goods 171900
DIN DineEquity, Inc. Services 171400
BSDM BSD Medical Corp. Healthcare 171400
CGA China Green Agriculture, Inc. Basic Materials 171100
SUR CNA Surety Corp. Financial 170800
AIMC Altra Holdings, Inc. Industrial Goods 169900
QLTI QLT Inc. Healthcare 169200
MOSY MoSys, Inc. Technology 169200
BEAT CardioNet, Inc. Healthcare 169100
MKTAY Makita Corp. Industrial Goods 168900
EMAN eMagin Corp. Technology 168600
TUES Tuesday Morning Corp. Services 168600
VOC VOC Energy Trust Units of Benef Basic Materials 168500
BLKB Blackbaud Inc. Technology 168500
PSTI Pluristem Therapeutics, Inc. Healthcare 168300
CKSW ClickSoftware Technologies Ltd. Technology 168100
TDY Teledyne Technologies Inc. Industrial Goods 168000
MMSI Merit Medical Systems, Inc. Healthcare 168000
NX Quanex Building Products Corporation Industrial Goods 167800
IVC Invacare Corporation Healthcare 167100
IGOI iGo, Inc. Technology 166900
NBS Neostem, Inc. Healthcare 166800
TRST TrustCo Bank Corp. NY Financial 166500
TISA Top Image Systems Ltd. Technology 166300
PKX POSCO Basic Materials 166000
CBU Community Bank System Inc. Financial 165900
OPLK Oplink Communications Inc. Technology 165700
EGP EastGroup Properties Inc. Financial 165300
AVID Avid Technology Inc. Consumer Goods 165200
AHCI Allied Healthcare International Inc. Healthcare 165100
INPH Interphase Corp. Technology 165100
CCIH ChinaCache International Holdings Ltd. Technology 164900
MSB Mesabi Trust Financial 164700
DM The Dolan Company Services 164700
RTIX RTI Biologics, Inc. Healthcare 164300
BOKF BOK Financial Corp. Financial 164300
PTNR Partner Communications Company Ltd. Technology 164200
PZZA Papa John's International Inc. Services 164200
CNS Cohen & Steers Inc. Financial 164200
TPCG TPC Group Inc Basic Materials 163800
UVE Universal Insurance Holdings Inc. Financial 163300
DTLK Datalink Corp. Technology 162900
FPO First Potomac Realty Trust Financial 162800
KFRC Kforce Inc. Services 162300
SWM Schweitzer-Mauduit International Inc. Consumer Goods 162200
ISRG Intuitive Surgical, Inc. Healthcare 162100
ZOOM ZOOM Technologies, Inc. Technology 161900
FARO FARO Technologies Inc. Technology 161800
WTFC Wintrust Financial Corporation Financial 161700
EGOV NIC Inc. Technology 161700
SNDA Shanda Interactive Entertainment Ltd. Technology 161500
XUE Xueda Education Group Services 161400
RDEN Elizabeth Arden, Inc. Consumer Goods 161100
NCS NCI Building Systems Inc. Industrial Goods 160500
PBT Permian Basin Royalty Trust Financial 160400
CBZ CBIZ, Inc. Services 160200
AIQ Alliance Healthcare Services, Inc. Healthcare 159900
ACCL Accelrys Inc. Technology 159700
BUSE First Busey Corporation Financial 159700
CALP Caliper Life Sciences, Inc. Technology 159400
NRP Natural Resource Partners LP Basic Materials 159400
STBC State Bancorp Inc. Financial 159400
TRGP Targa Resources Corp. Utilities 159200
SHLM A. Schulman, Inc. Consumer Goods 159100
CADC China Advanced Construction Materials Group, Inc. Industrial Goods 158800
EM Emdeon Inc. Services 158600
FDS FactSet Research Systems Inc. Technology 158500
FBP First Bancorp Financial 158300
KNOL Knology, Inc. Technology 158300
CENT Central Garden & Pet Co. Services 157900
OTIX Otix Global, Inc. Healthcare 157900
CLDT Chatham Lodging Trust Financial 157900
PLX Protalix BioTherapeutics, Inc. Healthcare 157851
APL Atlas Pipeline Partners LP Basic Materials 157800
IIVI II-VI Inc. Technology 157700
EZCH EZchip Semiconductor Ltd. Technology 157600
MLNK ModusLink Global Solutions, Inc. Technology 157400
IRWD Ironwood Pharmaceuticals Inc. Healthcare 157000
CEO CNOOC Ltd. Basic Materials 156800
UMBF UMB Financial Corporation Financial 156400
GLPW Global Power Equipment Group Inc. Industrial Goods 155800
AKR Acadia Realty Trust Financial 155500
NWN Northwest Natural Gas Company Utilities 155100
PRIM Primoris Services Corporation Industrial Goods 155100
HAE Haemonetics Corp. Healthcare 155000
QUIK QuickLogic Corporation Technology 154900
SMRT Stein Mart Inc. Services 154500
HXM Homex Development Corp. Financial 154500
STN Stantec Inc. Services 154300
MIC Macquarie Infrastructure Company LLC Services 154000
IMN Imation Corp. Technology 153800
CONN Conns Inc. Services 153700
SJR Shaw Communications, Inc. Services 153600
MLI Mueller Industries Inc. Industrial Goods 153500
AWI Armstrong World Industries, Inc. Industrial Goods 153300
CRU Crude Carriers Corp. Services 153200
ORA Ormat Technologies Inc. Utilities 153200
NKA Niska Gas Storage Partners LLC Utilities 153100
KBW KBW Inc Financial 153000
This update (July 15, 2011) before hours from now. In the United States and small included in the category best stock market of companies based on the average rating by analysts on Wall Street. These shares are classified as at least five analysts. Are set for each analyst estimate of between 1 to 5, with 1 being the highest rating (strong buy) and 5 being the lowest rank (Strong Sell). Then are averaged to represent the overall assessment of Best Stock to buy
For the latest updates on the stock market, visit,
  1. Top Penny Stocks For 2011
  2. top stock to buy in 2011
  3. best penny stock U.S. stocks 2011
  4. best penny stock U.K. stocks 2011
  5. best penny stock Canadian
  6. stocksBuy Penny Stocks 2011
  7. Top Chinese Stocks For (2011)
  8. Top Stock Picks For (2011)
  9. Best Stocks Investment For (2011)
  10. Top Stocks For (2011)
  11. Top Penny Stocks For 2011
  12. How to Hack the Stock Market
  13. australian stock market
  14. ohio stock market challenge
  15. top stock to buy in 2011
  16. Buy Penny Stocks 2011